Equipe da Secretaria Municipal das Subprefeituras

SECRETÁRIO SUBPREFEITURAS

Alexandre Modonezi de Andrade

email: modonezi@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: (11) 4934-3300
Rua São Bento, 405 / Rua Líbero Badaró, 504 - Centro

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SUBPREFEITA ARICANDUVA/ CARRÃO/ FORMOSA

Fernanda Maria de Lima Galdino

Página Subprefeitura: http://aricanduva.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: aricanduva@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br

PABX: 3396-0800
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Atucuri, 699 - CEP 03411-000

 

SUBPREFEITO BUTANTÃ

Paulo Vitor Sapienza

 Página Subprefeitura: http://butanta.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: butantanap@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3397-4600
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Ulpiano da Costa Manso, 201 - CEP 05538-000

 

SUBPREFEITA CAMPO LIMPO

Claudete Pereira da Silva

Página Subprefeitura: http://campolimpo.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: campolimpo@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3397-0500
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Nossa Senhora do Bom Conselho, 59 - CEP 05763-470

 

SUBPREFEITO CAPELA DO SOCORRO

João Batista de Santiago

Página Subprefeitura: http://capeladosocorro.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: capeladosocorro@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3397-2700
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Cassiano dos Santos, 499 - CEP 04827-000

 

SUBPREFEITO CASA VERDE/ CACHOEIRINHA

Thiago Martins Milhim

Página Subprefeitura: http://casaverde.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: casaverde@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 2813-3250
Praça de Atendimento:
Av. Ordem e Progresso, 1001 - CEP 02518-130

 

SUBPREFEITO CIDADE ADEMAR

Júlio César Carreiro

Página Subprefeitura: http://cidadeademar.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: cidadeademar@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 5670-7000
Praça de Atendimento:
Av. Yervant Kissajikain, 416 - CEP 04657-000

 

SUBPREFEITO CIDADE TIRADENTES

Oziel Evangelista de Souza

Página Subprefeitura: http://cidadetiradentes.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: tiradentes@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3396-0000
Praça de Atendimento:
Rua Juá Mirim, s/n - CEP: 08490-800

 

SUBPREFEITO ERMELINO MATARAZZO

Flávio Ricardo Sol

Página Subprefeitura: http://ermelinomatarazzo.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: ermelinomatarazzo@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 2048-6585
Praça de Atendimento:
Av. São Miguel, 5550 - CEP 03871-100

 

SUBPREFEITA FREGUESIA Ó/ BRASILÂNDIA

Sandra Cristina Leite Santana

Página Subprefeitura: http://freguesia.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: freguesia@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3981-5000
Praça de Atendimento:
Av. João Marcelino Branco, 95 - CEP 02610-000

 

SUBPREFEITO GUAIANASES

Guaracy Fontes Monteiro Filho

Página Subprefeitura:http://guaianases.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: guaianazes@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 2557-7099
Praça de Atendimento:
Estrada Itaquera-Guaianases, 2565 - CEP 08420-000

 

SUBPREFEITO IPIRANGA

Caio Vinícius de Moura Luz

Página Subprefeitura: http://ipiranga.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: ipiranga@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 2808-3600
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Lino Coutinho, 444 - CEP 04207 000

 

SUBPREFEITO ITAIM PAULISTA

Gilmar Souza dos Santos

Página Subprefeitura: http://itaimpaulista.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: itaimpaulista@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 2561-6064
Praça de Atendimento:
Av. Marechal Tito 3012, CEP: 08115-000

 

SUBPREFEITA ITAQUERA

Silvia Regina de Almeida

Página Subprefeitura: http://itaquera.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: itaqueragabinete@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 2944-6555
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Augusto Carlos Bauman, 851 CEP: 08210-590

 

SUBPREFEITO JABAQUARA

Arnaldo Faria de Sá

Página Subprefeitura: http://jabaquara.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: jabaquara@smsubprefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3397-3200
Praça de Atendimento:
Av. Engº Armando de Arruda Pereira, 2314 - CEP 04309-011

 

SUBPREFEITO JAÇANÃ/TREMEMBÉ

Alexandre Baptista Pires

Página Subprefeitura: http://jacana-tremembe.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: tremembe@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3397-1000
Praça de Atendimento:
Av. Luis Stamatis, 300 - CEP 02260-000

 

SUBPREFEITO LAPA

Leonardo William Casal Santos

Página Subprefeitura: http://lapa.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: lapa@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3396-7510
Praça de Atendimento:
Rua Guaicurus, 1000 - CEP 05033-002

 

SUBPREFEITA M'BOI MIRIM

Rita de Cassia Correa Madureira

Página Subprefeitura: http://mboimirim.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: mboimirim@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3396-8400
Praça de Atendimento:
Av. Guarapiranga, 1265 - CEP 04902-903

 

SUBPREFEITO MOOCA

Guilherme Kopke Brito

Página Subprefeitura: http://mooca.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: moocagab@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 2292-2122
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Taquari, 549 - CEP 03166-000

 

SUBPREFEITO PARELHEIROS

Adailson de Oliveira

Página Subprefeitura: http://parelheiros.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: parelheiros@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 5926-6500
Praça de Atendimento:
Estr. Ecoturística de Parelheiros, 5252 - CEP 04825-000

 

SUBPREFEITO PENHA

Thiago Della Volpi

Página Subprefeitura: http://penha.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: penhanap@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3397-5100
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Candapuí, 492 - CEP 03621-000

 

SUBPREFEITA PERUS/ ANHANGUERA

Luciana Torralles Ferreira

Página Subprefeitura: http://perus.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: perus@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3396-8600
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Ylídio Figueiredo, 349 - CEP 05204-020

 

SUBPREFEITO PINHEIROS

João Vestim Grande

Página Subprefeitura: http://pinheiros.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: pinheiros@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3095-9595
Praça de Atendimento:
Av. Nações Unidas, 7123 - CEP 05425-070

 

SUBPREFEITO PIRITUBA/JAGUARÁ

Edson Brasil da Silva

Página Subprefeitura: http://pirituba.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: pirituba@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3993-6844
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Luis Carneiro, 193 / 197 - CEP 02936-110

 

SUBPREFEITO SANTANA/ TUCURUVI

Pedro Nepomuceno de Sousa Filho

Página Subprefeitura: http://santana-tucuruvi.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: santanagabinete@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 2987-3844
Praça de Atendimento:
Av. Tucuruvi, 808 - CEP 02304-002

 

SUBPREFEITA SANTO AMARO

Janaina Lopes de Martini

Página Subprefeitura: http://santoamaro.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: santoamaro@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3396-6100
Praça de Atendimento:
Praça Floriano Peixoto, 54 - CEP 04751-030

 

SUBPREFEITO SÃO MATEUS

Roberto Bernal

Página Subprefeitura: http://saomateus.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: saomateus@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3397-1100
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Ragueb Chohfi, 1.400 - CEP 08375-000

 

SUBPREFEITO SÃO MIGUEL PAULISTA

Edson Marques Pereira

Página Subprefeitura: http://saomiguel.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: saomiguelpaulista@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 2297-9200
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Ana Flora Pinheiro de Sousa, 76 - CEP 08060-150

 

SUBPREFEITO SAPOPEMBA

Mário Corrochel Neto

Página Subprefeitura: http://sapopemba.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 2705-1092
Praça de Atendimento:
Av. Sapopemba, 9.064 - CEP 03988-010

 

SUBPREFEITO SÉ

Francisco Roberto Arantes Filho

Página Subprefeitura: http://se.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: gabinetese@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3397-1200
Praça de Atendimento:
R. Álvares Penteado, 49

 

SUBPREFEITO VILA GUILHERME/ VILA MARIA

Dário José Barreto

Página Subprefeitura: http://vilamaria-vilaguilherme.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: vilamariagabinete@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 2967-8100
Praça de Atendimento:
R.General Mendes, 111 - CEP 02127-020

 

SUBPREFEITO VILA MARIANA

Fabrício Cobra Arbex

Página Subprefeitura: http://vilamariana.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: vilamariana@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3397-4100
Praça de Atendimento:
R. José de Magalhães, 500 - CEP 04026-090

 

VILA PRUDENTE

José Antônio Varela Queija

Página Subprefeitura: http://vilaprudente.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
e-mail: vilaprudentegabineteexp@smsub.prefeitura.sp.gov.br
PABX: 3397-0800
Praça de Atendimento:
Avenida do Oratório, 172 - CEP 03220-000