Lista de parques DGPU

REGIÕES (indicação administrativa)

   Norte    
       Sul             Leste      Centro-Oeste

 PARQUES

Aclimação
Águas
Água Vermelha (Linear)
Alfredo Volpi
Altos da Baronesa (Reserva)
Anhanguera
Aricanduva (Linear)
Aterro Sapopemba
Barragem de Guarapiranga
Benemérito José Brás
Buenos Aires
Burle Marx
Canivete - Linear
Cantinho do Céu (Linear)
Carmo
Casa Modernista
Castelo - Linear
Cemucam
Chácara das Flores
Chácara do Jockey
Chuvisco
Cidade de Toronto
Ciência
Colina de São Francisco
Consciência Negra (Linear)
Cordeiro - Martin Luther King
Ecológico Central do Itaim Paulista
Ecológico Chico Mendes
Ecológico de Campo Cerrado - Dr. Alfred Usteri
Ecológico Profª Lydia Natalizio Diogo - Vila Prudente
Ermelino Matarazzo
Eucaliptos
Feitiço da Vila (Linear)
Fogo (Linear)
Guabirobeira Mombaça
Guanhembu - Benedita Ramos Caruso
Guarapiranga
Guaratiba (Linear)
Ibirapuera
Independência
Integração – Zilda Arns (Linear)
Ipiranguinha (Linear)
Itaim Paulista (Linear)
Jacintho Alberto
Jardim da Conquista
Jardim da Luz
Jardim das Perdizes
Jardim Felicidade
Jardim Herculano
Jardim Sapopemba - Maria de Fátima Diniz Carrera
Juliana de Carvalho Torres (Cohab Raposo Tavares)
Lajeado - Izaura Pereira de Souza Franzolin
Leopoldina - Orlando Villas-Bôas
Lina e Paulo Raia
Lions Clube Tucuruvi
Luís Carlos Prestes
M’Boi Mirim
Mongaguá - Francisco Menegolo (Linear)
Nabuco
Nair Bello
Nascentes do Ribeirão Colônia
Nebulosas
Nove de Julho (Linear)
Parelheiros (Linear)
Pinheirinho d’Água
Piqueri
Povo - Mário Pimenta Camargo
Praia São Paulo / Praia do Sol
Prainha
Prefeito Mario Covas
Previdência
Quississana (Reserva)
Rapadura (Linear)
Raposo Tavares
Raul Seixas
Reserva Morumbi
Ribeirão Caulim (Linear)
Ribeirão Cocaia (Linear)
Ribeirão Oratório (Linear)
Rio Verde (Linear)
Rodrigo de Gásperi
Santa Amélia
Santo Dias
Sapé (Linear)
São Domingos
São José (Linear)
Savoy City / Área de Preservação Savoy (Reserva)
Sena
Senhor do Vale
Sete Campos
Severo Gomes
Shangrilá
Tatuapé PraçaLions Clube Penha
Tenente Brigadeiro Roberto Faria Lima
Tenente Siqueira Campos - Trianon
Tiquatira - Eng. Werner Eugênio Zulauf (Linear)
Trote
Vila do Rodeio
Vila dos Remédios
Vila Guilherme
Vila Sílvia
Zilda Natel