Perus - Programação Cata-Bagulho

Janeiro/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Jd Rosinha, Jd Clei, Morada do Sol, Loteamento V. dos Palmares 06 Av. da Soliedariedade, Av. Dalva de Oliveira, Est. de Pirapora, R. Água Fria de Goiás, R. Alagoinha do Piauí, R. Betinho, R. Carlos Lamarca, R. Carlos Marighella, R. Cazuza, R. Charles Chapelin, R. Conceição do Canindé, R. Conselheiro Antonio, R. da Comunidade, R. R. da Vitória, R. das Flores, R. do Beija Flor, R. do Educador, R. do Espanhol, R. do Julgamento, R. dos Anhambus, R. dos Faisões, R. dos Falcões, R. dos Juritis, R. dos Vitoriosos, R. Elis Regina, R. Esperança, R. Fortaleza, R. Getulio Vargas, R. Iara, R. Ilha das Gaivotas, R. dos Ferreiros, R. José Adão, R. Manoel Fiel Filho, R. Minas Gerais, R. Monte Verde, R. Morro da Itaoca, R. Movimentos dos Canudos, R. Noel Rosa, R. Olga Benario, R. Padre Josino, R. Pagé, R. PEnceu Abrão, R. Piraí do Norte, R. Santo Dias, R. Tancredo Neves, R. Vinicius de Moraes, R. Vista Bela, R. Zumbi dos Palmares.
Jd Monte Belo, Conj Res Pq Esperança  13 Av. Beija Flor, Av. da Soliedariedade, Est. Água Fria de Goiás, R. Albatroz, R. Afonso Brun, R. Americana, R. Araçatuba, R. Arnaldo Carloni, R. Barretos, R. Cachoeira de Prata, R. Cachoeira do Pajeu, R. Carlota Mossetti, R. da Várzea, R. Dez, R. Dois, R. Eduardo Grusius, R. Faisão, R. Franca, R. Francisco Peraza, R. George Denola, R. Iturama, R. Juriti, R. Lagoa do Morro. R. Limeira. R. Maria de Aragão, R. Mateus Alberti. R. Milton Siqueira. R. Morro da Itaoca, R. Narcise Carbonel, R. Osvaldo de Souza Pinto, R. Pedra de Bendengo, R. Pedro de Alcazar, R. Pelicano, R. Piracicaba, R. Piraí do Norte, R. Policarpo Cabalero, R. Ramos Mejia, R. Rio Castanho, R. Roberto Donat, R. Salbador Allegra, R. Serra dos Cubas, R. Silvério da Cunha, R. Sorocaba, R. Taubaté, R. Tomas Martinez, R. Toni Gáudio, R. Tucano, R. Tupã, R. Um, R. Valentino Letelier, R. Vinhedo, R. Vitório Trento, R. Xambioa, R. Azabele.
Jd Primavera, Jd Santa Fé, Jd Britania
20 Av. Marginal do Córrego, Av. Piero Tricca, Est. de Pirapora, Pc. Do Povo, Pc. Sanap, R. Abel Lucas, R. Abílio Peixoto, R. Abreu Medeiros, R. Acarau-Mirim, R. Adelaide Amaral, R. Alberto Alvarez, R. Alberto Gentili, R. Amadeu Caego Monteiro, R. Antonio de Pádua Alves de Lima, R. Barra do Ita, R. Cachoeira do Chuvisco, R. Cachoeira do Palhal, R. Crixa Mirim, R. Deputado Cyro Albuquerque, R. Diego Velásquez, R. Dionísio Bellante, R. Dom Caetano Brandão, R. Elisa Dina, R. Emissários II, R. Estevão Fernandes, R. Eugenio Benson, R. Floriano Alves da Costa, R. Francisco Albanezi, R. Gabriel Lori, R. Gabriel Terra, R. Gladiador, R. Guilherme Correa, R. Hipólito Araújo, R. Honorato Pereira, R. Igapora, R. Ilha do Ouro, R. João Fernandes Vieira, R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima, R. Luís Pereira Rebouças, R. Maceió, R. Nestor Gomes, R. Pastor João Grecchi, R. Pompeu Bertini, R. Ponciano Barbosa, R. Profa. Maria Aparecida Nigro Gava, R. Quarta, R. Ricardo Dalton, R. Rondônia, R. Salvador Albano, R. Suzan Castera, R. Tito Batista, R. Vinte e Quatro, R. Virginia Castglioni, Tv. Harry V de Almeida, Ve. Três.
Conj Res Canaã, Conj Res Paraíso, Jd Anhanguera 27 Av. Felippo Sturba, Av. Pierre Renoir, Est. Cel José Gladiador, Est. de Ligação, R. Alberto Callix, R. Amapá, R. Amazonas, R. Bahia, R. Belo Horizonte, R. Ceará, R. Cinco, R. Curitiba, R. Delsuc Alves de Magalhães, R. Diego Velásquez, R. Dionísio Lazzari, R. Dois, R. Dom Agnelo Rossi, R. Domenico Aspari, R. Edelci Rodrigues d Oliveira, R. Elisa Dina, R. Emissários, R. Ernestina Lonez, R. Florêncio Carpi, R. Francelina de Oliveira Afonso, R. Francisco Giron, R. Francisco Soto, R. Goiás, R. Herculano José dos Santos, R. Jair Lemes de Lima, R. José Xavier da Costa, R. Júlio Vicente Ferreira, R. Lagoa do Abaeté, R. Luiz Bocchio, R. Luiz Domingues de Castro, R. Maceió, R. Mário Palmerio, R. Mato Grosso, R. Natal, R. Osvaldo de Souza Pinto, R. Paraíba, R. Paraná, R. Pêra d’ Água, R Pernambuco, R. Quatro, R. Rio de Janeiro, R. Rio Grande do Sul, R. Rondônia, R. Santa Catarina, R. Seis, R. Sete, R. Ubirajara Donziete de Andrade, R. Um, R. Vicente José dos Santos, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dezenove, Ve. Dois, Ve. Mário Angeloni, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Onze, Ve. Quatorze, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Quinze, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Treze, Ve. Um, Ve. Vinte, Ve. Vinte e Cinco, Ve. Vonte e Dois, Ve. Vinte de Um, Via Anhanguera.

Fevereiro/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Pq Morro Doce, Jd Jaraguá, Vila Sulina  03 Ac. Rodoanel Mário Covas, Av. Felippo Sturba, R. Albert Jansen, R. Alexandre Caturla, R. Bernardinho Bertollotti, R. Constantino Palumbo, R. Denis Brean, R. Dez, R. Dezesseis, R. Dois, R. Faical Murad, R. Francisco Bellazzi, R. Frederico Collino, R. Giovani Paladino, R. Herculano José dos Santos, R. Irineu Ângulo, R. Jair Lemes de Lima, R. Luis Élson, R. Luisa Maria Rosa, R. Luiz Domingues de Castro, R. Pedro José de Lima, R. Pres Felix Paiva, R. Rafael Almenise, R. Seis, R. Três, R. Ubirajara Donizete de Andrade, R. Um, R. Valdemar Pereira da Silva, R. Vicente José dos Santos, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dez A, Ve. Dezesseis, Ve. Dezzessete, Ve. Dois, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Onze, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Treze, Ve. Um, Ve. Vinte e Três.

Conj Res Sol Nascente, Conj Res Morada do Sol

10 Al. Aristotenes Cláudio Sbrigh, Al. Theresa Toniato Sbrigh, Est. de Ligação, R. Adão Manoel da Silva, R. Adoniran Barbosa, R. Américo Vespucio, R. Anápolis, R. Artur de Azevedo, R. Assis Brasil, R. Barretos, R. Carmem Miranda, R. Castro Alves, R. Cazuza, R. Cel Fabriciano, R. Chico Mendes, R. Clara Nunes, R. Dalva de Oliveira, R. Diamantina, R. Dias Gomes, R. do Expedicionário, R. Dom Oscar Homero, R. Domenicana, R. Duque de Caxias, R. E, R. Elis Regina, R. Erico Veríssimo, R. Euclides da Cunha, R. Fausto Ribeiro Filho, R. Fernando Pessoa, R. Floriano Peixoto, R. Francisco Alves, R. Janauba, R. Joaquim Cardoso, R. José de Alencar, R. Lima Barreto, R. Luiz Gonzaga, R. Luiz Gonzaga Jr, R. Luiz Vaz de Camões, R. Machado de Assis, R. Margarida Alves, R. Maria Fátima Alves, R. Mário de Andrade, R. Mário Quintana, R. Mem de Sá, R. Monte Castelo, R. Monteiro Lobato, R. Noel Rosa, R. Nossa Senhora Aparecida, R. Osvaldo Cruz, R. Padre Ezequiel Ramin, R. Padre José de Anchieta, R. Padre Josino Tavares Lima, R. Padre Manoel de Nóbrega, R. Petrolina, R. Quatro, R. Quintino Bocaiúva, R. Raul Pompéia, R. Raul Seixas, R. Rose Costa, R. Santa Ana, R. Santa Luzia, Santa Marta, R. Santa Tereza, R. Santo Antônio, R. Santo Expedito, R. São Francisco, R. São João, R. São Jorge, R. São Judas Tadeu, R. São Marcos, R. São Paulo, R. São Rafael, R. São Roque, Rua Seis, R. Tom Jobim, R. Uberlândia, R. Vicente de Carvalho, R. Visconde de Mauá, Tv. Dois, Tv, Quatro, Tv. Três, Tv. Um, Ve. Um.
Jd do Russo, Vila Inácio, Jd Camargo 17 Av. Dr. Silvio de Campos, R. Acapu, R. Alabano, R. Aldeia de Pedra, R. Antonio da Silva Santos, R. Antonio Joaquim de Melo, R. Arisudoro, R. Armando Correia, R. Arunta, R. Árvore de São Tomas, R. Banana Branca, R. Bananalzinho, R. Barão Geraldo de Resende, R. Benedito Aparecido da Silva, R. Binga, R. Bom Destino, R. Bondade, R. Brioso, R. Brotas de Macaúbas, R. Campo do Olival, R. Candido Afonso Camargo, R. Carlos Carneiro de Campos, R. Carlos Marin, R. Carlos Santos Xavier de Moraes, R. Cel Julião de Moura Negrão, R. César de Castro, R. do Bamburral, R. Dr. José Pacheco e Silva, R. Eng. Nogueira Soares, R. Eugenia Camara. R. Eurides Lopes de Albuquerque. R. Figueiredo Coimbra, R. Figueiras Lima, R. Francisco Badaró, R. Francsico Gaspar, R. Francisco José de Barros, R. Francisco Mariano da Cunha, R. Gonçalo Anes, R. Grandes Rios, R. Ibirite, R. Ilha dos Lobos, Ipecaeta, R. Irineopolis, R. Itaguarú, R. Iuna, R. João Jacinto de Mendonça, R. João Joaquim Alão, R. João Justiniano da Silva, R. João Pinto Ferreira, R. Joaquim da Costa Penha, R. Laurindo Leão, R. Leão Meneghini, R. Licinio Cardoso, R. Marcondes de Moura e Costa, R. Maria Caruso Bueno Brandão, R. Martin Lobo de Saldanha, R. Mogeiro, R. Padre Manuel Campello, R. Pedro Flores, R. Pinho Leal, R. Pirabebe, R. Rosinda, R. Silveirania, R. Tabuleiros de Valença, R. Tito Lira, R. Visconti Coaracy, R. Tv. Attilio Tortorelli Filho, R. VE, Vp. Francisco Soriano, R. Vp. João Lener, Vp. José Adami.
Jd dos Manacás, Vila Perus 24

Av. Dr. Silvio de Campos, Est. São Paulo Jundiaí, Pc. Vigário João Gonçalves de Lima, R. Águas Claras do Sul, R. André Álvares do Amaral, R. Antonio Freire de Menezes, R. Antonio Maia, R. Antonio Paranhos, R. Aquilino Ribeiro, R. Aurora Boreal, R. Braz Baltazar da Silveira, R. Carlos Santos Xavier de Moraes, R. das Araras, R. Dom Lino Deodato de Carvalho, R. Elisa Pedroso, R. Bem. Alexandre Conty, R. Eneias Galvão, R. Francisco José de Barros, R. Frei Marcos de Lisboa, R. George Sarmento, R. Gomes Leite, R. Gonçalves de Andrade, R. Jesuíno Cássia de Lustosa, João Guedes de Melo, R. Joaquim de Souza Aranha, R. Joaquim Xavier Pinheiro, R. José Gomes Segurado, R. Julio César Leal, R. Julio Maciel, R. Juvêncio de Araújo Figueiredo, R. Livio de Castro, R. Lucilo Bueno, R. Luis Carlos de Assumpção, R. Luis Nogueira, R. Manuel Felizardo de Souza, R. Manuel Teixeira, R. Marcelino Ferreira Bueno, R. Mogeiro, R. Padre Diogo Antonio Feijó, R. Padre Manuel Campello, R. Paulino Cabral, R. Prof. Augusto Nobre, R. Raphael Di Sandro, R. Roque Callage, R. Rosa do Japão, R. Sales Gomes, R. Sertão de Canudos, R. Xavier de Castro, R. Ylídio Figueiredo, R. Ve. Alejo Carpantier, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Seis.

Março/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Conj Hab Recanto dos Humildes, Recanto do Paraíso, Loteamento Jd da Conquista  03 Av. Pavão, Est São Paulo Jundiaí, R. Andorinha, R. Antule Rosa, R. Avestruz, R. Beija Flor, R. Bem te vi, R. Canário, R. Codorna, R. da Mina, R. das Araras, R. das Orquídeas, R. das Papoulas, R. Gaivota, R. Gavião, R. Inca cor de Rosa, R. João de Barro, R. Juriti, R. Margarida Rainha, R. Nandiras, R. Pica Pau, R. Recanto dos Humildes, R. Rouxinol, R. Salmistas, R. Taipoca, R.Tico Tico, R. Um, R.Violeta dos Alpes, R. Violeta Silvestre, R. Xavier Castro, R. Xororo, Tv Antule Branco. Tv Camélia, Tv das Acácias, Tv das Acácias Lilases, Tv das Adalias, Tv das Begônias Rosadas, Tv das Hortencias Roxas, Tv das Hortênsias, Tv das Rezendas, Tv das Rosas, Tv das Tulipas, Tv do Girassol, Tv dos Ipes, Tv dos Jasmins, Tv dos Lírios, TV dos Lírios Amarelos, Tv dos Manacás, Tv Jasmim do Campo, Tv Samambaia do Amazonas, Tv Taia, Tv Tulipas Holandesas, Tv Violetas Azuis, Ve. CJ, Ve. JB, Ve. M, Ve. N, Ve. O, Ve. P, Ve. Sete.
Vila Caiúba, Conj Hab Perus, Vila Flamengo, Alto da Vila Hungareza
10 Ac. Av. Fiorelli Peccicacco, Caminho Omar Bradley, Pc, Inácio Dias, R. Alagoa Nova, R. Alamar, R. Almofada, R. Antonieta Maia, R. Antonio Candido da Rocha, R. Antonio Candido da Alvarenga, R. Antonio de Pádua Dias, R. Antonio Justiniano, R. Axibi, R. Bananal do Rio, R. Benedito Antonio de Luz, R. Cesário de Miranda Ribeiro, R. Cipriano Moreira, R. Clovis Cavalcanti, R. Cosme dos Santos, R. Crispim do Amaral, R. Cuitegi, R Deoclides Britto, R. Dona Rosina, R. Dr. João Rodrigues de Abreu, R. Estevan Ribeiro Resende, R. Felipe Cardoso de Campos, R. Francisco Araújo Correa, R. Guilherme Correia de Melo, R. Hamilton de Araújo, R. Horacio Cartier, R. Ilha da Gale, R. Ipumirim, R. Iria de Oliveira, R. Irituia, R. Joaquim José de Almeida, R. Joaquim Lopes Guimarães, R. Joaquim Teodoro Tavares, R. José Correia Picano, R. Julio de Oliveira, R. Olimpo Francisco Pedreiro, R. Oscar Cunha Correia, R. Pres Vargas, R. Príncipe do Atlântico, R. Ximburetinga, Tv. Cambaratiba, Tv. Flor de Cactus, Tv. Savuru, Vd. Deputado Ulysses Guimarães, Vd. Dona Mora Guimarães, Ve. Dois, Ve. G, Ve. H, Ve. J, Ve. Seis, Ve. Sete.
Vila Fanton, Sitio Joá, Vila Malvina, Vila Santa Cruz, Ninho Verde 17 Av. Domingos Antonio Di Sandro, A. Firorelli Peccicacco, Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, Pc. Esmeralda, R. Aiparuca, R. Aipim, R. Alelu, R. Aquiles Neto, R. Aracagi, R. Asisteu, R. Augusto Valério do Sacramento, R. Bagageiro, R. Bairro da Imbuia, R. Bernarda de Lacerda, R. Cacado, R. Canhoba, R. Carcino, R. Cavalo Marinho, R. Charles, R. Edélcio, R. Elisio Fonseca, R. Eng. Augusto Durante, R. Ernesto Bottoni, R. Filomena Gongaro, R. Francesco Mosto, R. Francisco Rodrigues Penteado, R. Gofredo, R. Gorgias, R. Gualteiro, R. Horacio Mendes Campos, R. Igaci, R. Jacunaum, R. Joanina Fanton, R. João Batista Fanton, R. João José de Godoi, R. João Leonel dos Santos, R. João Vicente Valadão, R. Jordão do Canto e Silva, R. Jorn Paul Hateyer, R. Luis Antinio Burgain, R. Manuel Hilário, R. Maria de Oliveira Faria. R. Perla, R. Santa Cruz, R. Santina, R. Santo Soncin, R. Sucre, R. Telma, R. Tiburno, R. Vicente Lecinio Cardoso, R. Virgilio Paltrinieri, Ve. Dois, Ve. Doze, Ve. Joaquim Veríssimo Neto.
Jd Adelfiore, Sítio Botuquara 24 Av. Fiorelli Peccicacco, Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magahães, R. Butuquara, Est. Clementina Carsoso da Silva, Est. do Mestre, R. Anari, R. Baruare, R. Bem Aceito, R. Canhoba, R. Carcino, R. Cavalo Marinho, R. Cercira, R. Cleonice Kammer Di Sandro, R. Creonte, R. Curto, R. Dedalion, R. Demifonte, R. dos Heraclidas, R. Eleusis, R. Ernesto Bottoni, R. Esmirna, R. Falero, R. Jacunaum, R. José Brito Mendes, R. Líber, R. Miguel Vilela, R. Nicola Vicentino, R. Nilo Bruzzi, R. Orço, R. Paulo Lacombe, R. Polifontes, R. Sorano, R. Tarcon, R. Tiburno, R. Tomas Xavier de Almeida, R. Viera de Brito, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dez. Ve. Dezesseis, Ve. Doze, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Seis, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Um.
Jd Rosinha, Jd Clei, Morada do Sol, Loteamento V. dos Palmares 31 Av. da Soliedariedade, Av. Dalva de Oliveira, Est. de Pirapora, R. Água Fria de Goiás, R. Alagoinha do Piauí, R. Betinho, R. Carlos Lamarca, R. Carlos Marighella, R. Cazuza, R. Charles Chapelin, R. Conceição do Canindé, R. Conselheiro Antonio, R. da Comunidade, R. R. da Vitória, R. das Flores, R. do Beija Flor, R. do Educador, R. do Espanhol, R. do Julgamento, R. dos Anhambus, R. dos Faisões, R. dos Falcões, R. dos Juritis, R. dos Vitoriosos, R. Elis Regina, R. Esperança, R. Fortaleza, R. Getulio Vargas, R. Iara, R. Ilha das Gaivotas, R. dos Ferreiros, R. José Adão, R. Manoel Fiel Filho, R. Minas Gerais, R. Monte Verde, R. Morro da Itaoca, R. Movimentos dos Canudos, R. Noel Rosa, R. Olga Benario, R. Padre Josino, R. Pagé, R. PEnceu Abrão, R. Piraí do Norte, R. Santo Dias, R. Tancredo Neves, R. Vinicius de Moraes, R. Vista Bela, R. Zumbi dos Palmares.

Abril/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Jd Monte Belo, Conj Res Pq Esperança  07 Av. Beija Flor, Av. da Soliedariedade, Est. Água Fria de Goiás, R. Albatroz, R. Afonso Brun, R. Americana, R. Araçatuba, R. Arnaldo Carloni, R. Barretos, R. Cachoeira de Prata, R. Cachoeira do Pajeu, R. Carlota Mossetti, R. da Várzea, R. Dez, R. Dois, R. Eduardo Grusius, R. Faisão, R. Franca, R. Francisco Peraza, R. George Denola, R. Iturama, R. Juriti, R. Lagoa do Morro. R. Limeira. R. Maria de Aragão, R. Mateus Alberti. R. Milton Siqueira. R. Morro da Itaoca, R. Narcise Carbonel, R. Osvaldo de Souza Pinto, R. Pedra de Bendengo, R. Pedro de Alcazar, R. Pelicano, R. Piracicaba, R. Piraí do Norte, R. Policarpo Cabalero, R. Ramos Mejia, R. Rio Castanho, R. Roberto Donat, R. Salbador Allegra, R. Serra dos Cubas, R. Silvério da Cunha, R. Sorocaba, R. Taubaté, R. Tomas Martinez, R. Toni Gáudio, R. Tucano, R. Tupã, R. Um, R. Valentino Letelier, R. Vinhedo, R. Vitório Trento, R. Xambioa, R. Azabele.
Jd Primavera, Jd Santa Fé, Jd Britania 14 Av. Marginal do Córrego, Av. Piero Tricca, Est. de Pirapora, Pc. Do Povo, Pc. Sanap, R. Abel Lucas, R. Abílio Peixoto, R. Abreu Medeiros, R. Acarau-Mirim, R. Adelaide Amaral, R. Alberto Alvarez, R. Alberto Gentili, R. Amadeu Caego Monteiro, R. Antonio de Pádua Alves de Lima, R. Barra do Ita, R. Cachoeira do Chuvisco, R. Cachoeira do Palhal, R. Crixa Mirim, R. Deputado Cyro Albuquerque, R. Diego Velásquez, R. Dionísio Bellante, R. Dom Caetano Brandão, R. Elisa Dina, R. Emissários II, R. Estevão Fernandes, R. Eugenio Benson, R. Floriano Alves da Costa, R. Francisco Albanezi, R. Gabriel Lori, R. Gabriel Terra, R. Gladiador, R. Guilherme Correa, R. Hipólito Araújo, R. Honorato Pereira, R. Igapora, R. Ilha do Ouro, R. João Fernandes Vieira, R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima, R. Luís Pereira Rebouças, R. Maceió, R. Nestor Gomes, R. Pastor João Grecchi, R. Pompeu Bertini, R. Ponciano Barbosa, R. Profa. Maria Aparecida Nigro Gava, R. Quarta, R. Ricardo Dalton, R. Rondônia, R. Salvador Albano, R. Suzan Castera, R. Tito Batista, R. Vinte e Quatro, R. Virginia Castglioni, Tv. Harry V de Almeida, Ve. Três.
Conj Res Canaã, Conj Res Paraíso, Jd Anhanguera 21 Av. Felippo Sturba, Av. Pierre Renoir, Est. Cel José Gladiador, Est. de Ligação, R. Alberto Callix, R. Amapá, R. Amazonas, R. Bahia, R. Belo Horizonte, R. Ceará, R. Cinco, R. Curitiba, R. Delsuc Alves de Magalhães, R. Diego Velásquez, R. Dionísio Lazzari, R. Dois, R. Dom Agnelo Rossi, R. Domenico Aspari, R. Edelci Rodrigues d Oliveira, R. Elisa Dina, R. Emissários, R. Ernestina Lonez, R. Florêncio Carpi, R. Francelina de Oliveira Afonso, R. Francisco Giron, R. Francisco Soto, R. Goiás, R. Herculano José dos Santos, R. Jair Lemes de Lima, R. José Xavier da Costa, R. Júlio Vicente Ferreira, R. Lagoa do Abaeté, R. Luiz Bocchio, R. Luiz Domingues de Castro, R. Maceió, R. Mário Palmerio, R. Mato Grosso, R. Natal, R. Osvaldo de Souza Pinto, R. Paraíba, R. Paraná, R. Pêra d’ Água, R Pernambuco, R. Quatro, R. Rio de Janeiro, R. Rio Grande do Sul, R. Rondônia, R. Santa Catarina, R. Seis, R. Sete, R. Ubirajara Donziete de Andrade, R. Um, R. Vicente José dos Santos, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dezenove, Ve. Dois, Ve. Mário Angeloni, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Onze, Ve. Quatorze, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Quinze, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Treze, Ve. Um, Ve. Vinte, Ve. Vinte e Cinco, Ve. Vonte e Dois, Ve. Vinte de Um, Via Anhanguera.
Pq Morro Doce, Jd Jaraguá, Vila Sulina 28 Ac. Rodoanel Mário Covas, Av. Felippo Sturba, R. Albert Jansen, R. Alexandre Caturla, R. Bernardinho Bertollotti, R. Constantino Palumbo, R. Denis Brean, R. Dez, R. Dezesseis, R. Dois, R. Faical Murad, R. Francisco Bellazzi, R. Frederico Collino, R. Giovani Paladino, R. Herculano José dos Santos, R. Irineu Ângulo, R. Jair Lemes de Lima, R. Luis Élson, R. Luisa Maria Rosa, R. Luiz Domingues de Castro, R. Pedro José de Lima, R. Pres Felix Paiva, R. Rafael Almenise, R. Seis, R. Três, R. Ubirajara Donizete de Andrade, R. Um, R. Valdemar Pereira da Silva, R. Vicente José dos Santos, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dez A, Ve. Dezesseis, Ve. Dezzessete, Ve. Dois, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Onze, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Treze, Ve. Um, Ve. Vinte e Três.

Maio/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Conj Res Sol Nascente, Conj Res Morada do Sol  05 Al. Aristotenes Cláudio Sbrigh, Al. Theresa Toniato Sbrigh, Est. de Ligação, R. Adão Manoel da Silva, R. Adoniran Barbosa, R. Américo Vespucio, R. Anápolis, R. Artur de Azevedo, R. Assis Brasil, R. Barretos, R. Carmem Miranda, R. Castro Alves, R. Cazuza, R. Cel Fabriciano, R. Chico Mendes, R. Clara Nunes, R. Dalva de Oliveira, R. Diamantina, R. Dias Gomes, R. do Expedicionário, R. Dom Oscar Homero, R. Domenicana, R. Duque de Caxias, R. E, R. Elis Regina, R. Erico Veríssimo, R. Euclides da Cunha, R. Fausto Ribeiro Filho, R. Fernando Pessoa, R. Floriano Peixoto, R. Francisco Alves, R. Janauba, R. Joaquim Cardoso, R. José de Alencar, R. Lima Barreto, R. Luiz Gonzaga, R. Luiz Gonzaga Jr, R. Luiz Vaz de Camões, R. Machado de Assis, R. Margarida Alves, R. Maria Fátima Alves, R. Mário de Andrade, R. Mário Quintana, R. Mem de Sá, R. Monte Castelo, R. Monteiro Lobato, R. Noel Rosa, R. Nossa Senhora Aparecida, R. Osvaldo Cruz, R. Padre Ezequiel Ramin, R. Padre José de Anchieta, R. Padre Josino Tavares Lima, R. Padre Manoel de Nóbrega, R. Petrolina, R. Quatro, R. Quintino Bocaiúva, R. Raul Pompéia, R. Raul Seixas, R. Rose Costa, R. Santa Ana, R. Santa Luzia, Santa Marta, R. Santa Tereza, R. Santo Antônio, R. Santo Expedito, R. São Francisco, R. São João, R. São Jorge, R. São Judas Tadeu, R. São Marcos, R. São Paulo, R. São Rafael, R. São Roque, Rua Seis, R. Tom Jobim, R. Uberlândia, R. Vicente de Carvalho, R. Visconde de Mauá, Tv. Dois, Tv, Quatro, Tv. Três, Tv. Um, Ve. Um.
Jd do Russo, Vila Inácio, Jd Camargo
 
12 Av. Dr. Silvio de Campos, R. Acapu, R. Alabano, R. Aldeia de Pedra, R. Antonio da Silva Santos, R. Antonio Joaquim de Melo, R. Arisudoro, R. Armando Correia, R. Arunta, R. Árvore de São Tomas, R. Banana Branca, R. Bananalzinho, R. Barão Geraldo de Resende, R. Benedito Aparecido da Silva, R. Binga, R. Bom Destino, R. Bondade, R. Brioso, R. Brotas de Macaúbas, R. Campo do Olival, R. Candido Afonso Camargo, R. Carlos Carneiro de Campos, R. Carlos Marin, R. Carlos Santos Xavier de Moraes, R. Cel Julião de Moura Negrão, R. César de Castro, R. do Bamburral, R. Dr. José Pacheco e Silva, R. Eng. Nogueira Soares, R. Eugenia Camara. R. Eurides Lopes de Albuquerque. R. Figueiredo Coimbra, R. Figueiras Lima, R. Francisco Badaró, R. Francsico Gaspar, R. Francisco José de Barros, R. Francisco Mariano da Cunha, R. Gonçalo Anes, R. Grandes Rios, R. Ibirite, R. Ilha dos Lobos, Ipecaeta, R. Irineopolis, R. Itaguarú, R. Iuna, R. João Jacinto de Mendonça, R. João Joaquim Alão, R. João Justiniano da Silva, R. João Pinto Ferreira, R. Joaquim da Costa Penha, R. Laurindo Leão, R. Leão Meneghini, R. Licinio Cardoso, R. Marcondes de Moura e Costa, R. Maria Caruso Bueno Brandão, R. Martin Lobo de Saldanha, R. Mogeiro, R. Padre Manuel Campello, R. Pedro Flores, R. Pinho Leal, R. Pirabebe, R. Rosinda, R. Silveirania, R. Tabuleiros de Valença, R. Tito Lira, R. Visconti Coaracy, R. Tv. Attilio Tortorelli Filho, R. VE, Vp. Francisco Soriano, R. Vp. João Lener, Vp. José Adami.
Jd dos Manacás, Vila Perus 19 Av. Dr. Silvio de Campos, Est. São Paulo Jundiaí, Pc. Vigário João Gonçalves de Lima, R. Águas Claras do Sul, R. André Álvares do Amaral, R. Antonio Freire de Menezes, R. Antonio Maia, R. Antonio Paranhos, R. Aquilino Ribeiro, R. Aurora Boreal, R. Braz Baltazar da Silveira, R. Carlos Santos Xavier de Moraes, R. das Araras, R. Dom Lino Deodato de Carvalho, R. Elisa Pedroso, R. Bem. Alexandre Conty, R. Eneias Galvão, R. Francisco José de Barros, R. Frei Marcos de Lisboa, R. George Sarmento, R. Gomes Leite, R. Gonçalves de Andrade, R. Jesuíno Cássia de Lustosa, João Guedes de Melo, R. Joaquim de Souza Aranha, R. Joaquim Xavier Pinheiro, R. José Gomes Segurado, R. Julio César Leal, R. Julio Maciel, R. Juvêncio de Araújo Figueiredo, R. Livio de Castro, R. Lucilo Bueno, R. Luis Carlos de Assumpção, R. Luis Nogueira, R. Manuel Felizardo de Souza, R. Manuel Teixeira, R. Marcelino Ferreira Bueno, R. Mogeiro, R. Padre Diogo Antonio Feijó, R. Padre Manuel Campello, R. Paulino Cabral, R. Prof. Augusto Nobre, R. Raphael Di Sandro, R. Roque Callage, R. Rosa do Japão, R. Sales Gomes, R. Sertão de Canudos, R. Xavier de Castro, R. Ylídio Figueiredo, R. Ve. Alejo Carpantier, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Seis.
Conj Hab Recanto dos Humildes, Recanto do Paraíso, Loteamento Jd da Conquista 26 Av. Pavão, Est São Paulo Jundiaí, R. Andorinha, R. Antule Rosa, R. Avestruz, R. Beija Flor, R. Bem te vi, R. Canário, R. Codorna, R. da Mina, R. das Araras, R. das Orquídeas, R. das Papoulas, R. Gaivota, R. Gavião, R. Inca cor de Rosa, R. João de Barro, R. Juriti, R. Margarida Rainha, R. Nandiras, R. Pica Pau, R. Recanto dos Humildes, R. Rouxinol, R. Salmistas, R. Taipoca, R.Tico Tico, R. Um, R.Violeta dos Alpes, R. Violeta Silvestre, R. Xavier Castro, R. Xororo, Tv Antule Branco. Tv Camélia, Tv das Acácias, Tv das Acácias Lilases, Tv das Adalias, Tv das Begônias Rosadas, Tv das Hortencias Roxas, Tv das Hortênsias, Tv das Rezendas, Tv das Rosas, Tv das Tulipas, Tv do Girassol, Tv dos Ipes, Tv dos Jasmins, Tv dos Lírios, TV dos Lírios Amarelos, Tv dos Manacás, Tv Jasmim do Campo, Tv Samambaia do Amazonas, Tv Taia, Tv Tulipas Holandesas, Tv Violetas Azuis, Ve. CJ, Ve. JB, Ve. M, Ve. N, Ve. O, Ve. P, Ve. Sete.

Junho/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Vila Caiúba, Conj Hab Perus, Vila Flamengo, Alto da Vila Hungareza  02 Ac. Av. Fiorelli Peccicacco, Caminho Omar Bradley, Pc, Inácio Dias, R. Alagoa Nova, R. Alamar, R. Almofada, R. Antonieta Maia, R. Antonio Candido da Rocha, R. Antonio Candido da Alvarenga, R. Antonio de Pádua Dias, R. Antonio Justiniano, R. Axibi, R. Bananal do Rio, R. Benedito Antonio de Luz, R. Cesário de Miranda Ribeiro, R. Cipriano Moreira, R. Clovis Cavalcanti, R. Cosme dos Santos, R. Crispim do Amaral, R. Cuitegi, R Deoclides Britto, R. Dona Rosina, R. Dr. João Rodrigues de Abreu, R. Estevan Ribeiro Resende, R. Felipe Cardoso de Campos, R. Francisco Araújo Correa, R. Guilherme Correia de Melo, R. Hamilton de Araújo, R. Horacio Cartier, R. Ilha da Gale, R. Ipumirim, R. Iria de Oliveira, R. Irituia, R. Joaquim José de Almeida, R. Joaquim Lopes Guimarães, R. Joaquim Teodoro Tavares, R. José Correia Picano, R. Julio de Oliveira, R. Olimpo Francisco Pedreiro, R. Oscar Cunha Correia, R. Pres Vargas, R. Príncipe do Atlântico, R. Ximburetinga, Tv. Cambaratiba, Tv. Flor de Cactus, Tv. Savuru, Vd. Deputado Ulysses Guimarães, Vd. Dona Mora Guimarães, Ve. Dois, Ve. G, Ve. H, Ve. J, Ve. Seis, Ve. Sete.
Vila Fanton, Sitio Joá, Vila Malvina, Vila Santa Cruz, Ninho Verde 09 Av. Domingos Antonio Di Sandro, A. Firorelli Peccicacco, Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, Pc. Esmeralda, R. Aiparuca, R. Aipim, R. Alelu, R. Aquiles Neto, R. Aracagi, R. Asisteu, R. Augusto Valério do Sacramento, R. Bagageiro, R. Bairro da Imbuia, R. Bernarda de Lacerda, R. Cacado, R. Canhoba, R. Carcino, R. Cavalo Marinho, R. Charles, R. Edélcio, R. Elisio Fonseca, R. Eng. Augusto Durante, R. Ernesto Bottoni, R. Filomena Gongaro, R. Francesco Mosto, R. Francisco Rodrigues Penteado, R. Gofredo, R. Gorgias, R. Gualteiro, R. Horacio Mendes Campos, R. Igaci, R. Jacunaum, R. Joanina Fanton, R. João Batista Fanton, R. João José de Godoi, R. João Leonel dos Santos, R. João Vicente Valadão, R. Jordão do Canto e Silva, R. Jorn Paul Hateyer, R. Luis Antinio Burgain, R. Manuel Hilário, R. Maria de Oliveira Faria. R. Perla, R. Santa Cruz, R. Santina, R. Santo Soncin, R. Sucre, R. Telma, R. Tiburno, R. Vicente Lecinio Cardoso, R. Virgilio Paltrinieri, Ve. Dois, Ve. Doze, Ve. Joaquim Veríssimo Neto.
Jd Adelfiore, Sítio Botuquara 16 Av. Fiorelli Peccicacco, Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magahães, R. Butuquara, Est. Clementina Carsoso da Silva, Est. do Mestre, R. Anari, R. Baruare, R. Bem Aceito, R. Canhoba, R. Carcino, R. Cavalo Marinho, R. Cercira, R. Cleonice Kammer Di Sandro, R. Creonte, R. Curto, R. Dedalion, R. Demifonte, R. dos Heraclidas, R. Eleusis, R. Ernesto Bottoni, R. Esmirna, R. Falero, R. Jacunaum, R. José Brito Mendes, R. Líber, R. Miguel Vilela, R. Nicola Vicentino, R. Nilo Bruzzi, R. Orço, R. Paulo Lacombe, R. Polifontes, R. Sorano, R. Tarcon, R. Tiburno, R. Tomas Xavier de Almeida, R. Viera de Brito, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dez. Ve. Dezesseis, Ve. Doze, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Seis, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Um.
Jd Rosinha, Jd Clei, Morada do Sol, Loteamento V. dos Palmares 23 Av. da Soliedariedade, Av. Dalva de Oliveira, Est. de Pirapora, R. Água Fria de Goiás, R. Alagoinha do Piauí, R. Betinho, R. Carlos Lamarca, R. Carlos Marighella, R. Cazuza, R. Charles Chapelin, R. Conceição do Canindé, R. Conselheiro Antonio, R. da Comunidade, R. R. da Vitória, R. das Flores, R. do Beija Flor, R. do Educador, R. do Espanhol, R. do Julgamento, R. dos Anhambus, R. dos Faisões, R. dos Falcões, R. dos Juritis, R. dos Vitoriosos, R. Elis Regina, R. Esperança, R. Fortaleza, R. Getulio Vargas, R. Iara, R. Ilha das Gaivotas, R. dos Ferreiros, R. José Adão, R. Manoel Fiel Filho, R. Minas Gerais, R. Monte Verde, R. Morro da Itaoca, R. Movimentos dos Canudos, R. Noel Rosa, R. Olga Benario, R. Padre Josino, R. Pagé, R. PEnceu Abrão, R. Piraí do Norte, R. Santo Dias, R. Tancredo Neves, R. Vinicius de Moraes, R. Vista Bela, R. Zumbi dos Palmares.
Jd Monte Belo, Conj Res Pq Esperança 30 Av. Beija Flor, Av. da Soliedariedade, Est. Água Fria de Goiás, R. Albatroz, R. Afonso Brun, R. Americana, R. Araçatuba, R. Arnaldo Carloni, R. Barretos, R. Cachoeira de Prata, R. Cachoeira do Pajeu, R. Carlota Mossetti, R. da Várzea, R. Dez, R. Dois, R. Eduardo Grusius, R. Faisão, R. Franca, R. Francisco Peraza, R. George Denola, R. Iturama, R. Juriti, R. Lagoa do Morro. R. Limeira. R. Maria de Aragão, R. Mateus Alberti. R. Milton Siqueira. R. Morro da Itaoca, R. Narcise Carbonel, R. Osvaldo de Souza Pinto, R. Pedra de Bendengo, R. Pedro de Alcazar, R. Pelicano, R. Piracicaba, R. Piraí do Norte, R. Policarpo Cabalero, R. Ramos Mejia, R. Rio Castanho, R. Roberto Donat, R. Salbador Allegra, R. Serra dos Cubas, R. Silvério da Cunha, R. Sorocaba, R. Taubaté, R. Tomas Martinez, R. Toni Gáudio, R. Tucano, R. Tupã, R. Um, R. Valentino Letelier, R. Vinhedo, R. Vitório Trento, R. Xambioa, R. Azabele.

Julho/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Jd Primavera, Jd Santa Fé, Jd Britania
 
 07 Av. Marginal do Córrego, Av. Piero Tricca, Est. de Pirapora, Pc. Do Povo, Pc. Sanap, R. Abel Lucas, R. Abílio Peixoto, R. Abreu Medeiros, R. Acarau-Mirim, R. Adelaide Amaral, R. Alberto Alvarez, R. Alberto Gentili, R. Amadeu Caego Monteiro, R. Antonio de Pádua Alves de Lima, R. Barra do Ita, R. Cachoeira do Chuvisco, R. Cachoeira do Palhal, R. Crixa Mirim, R. Deputado Cyro Albuquerque, R. Diego Velásquez, R. Dionísio Bellante, R. Dom Caetano Brandão, R. Elisa Dina, R. Emissários II, R. Estevão Fernandes, R. Eugenio Benson, R. Floriano Alves da Costa, R. Francisco Albanezi, R. Gabriel Lori, R. Gabriel Terra, R. Gladiador, R. Guilherme Correa, R. Hipólito Araújo, R. Honorato Pereira, R. Igapora, R. Ilha do Ouro, R. João Fernandes Vieira, R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima, R. Luís Pereira Rebouças, R. Maceió, R. Nestor Gomes, R. Pastor João Grecchi, R. Pompeu Bertini, R. Ponciano Barbosa, R. Profa. Maria Aparecida Nigro Gava, R. Quarta, R. Ricardo Dalton, R. Rondônia, R. Salvador Albano, R. Suzan Castera, R. Tito Batista, R. Vinte e Quatro, R. Virginia Castglioni, Tv. Harry V de Almeida, Ve. Três.
Conj Res Canaã, Conj Res Paraíso, Jd Anhanguera 14 Av. Felippo Sturba, Av. Pierre Renoir, Est. Cel José Gladiador, Est. de Ligação, R. Alberto Callix, R. Amapá, R. Amazonas, R. Bahia, R. Belo Horizonte, R. Ceará, R. Cinco, R. Curitiba, R. Delsuc Alves de Magalhães, R. Diego Velásquez, R. Dionísio Lazzari, R. Dois, R. Dom Agnelo Rossi, R. Domenico Aspari, R. Edelci Rodrigues d Oliveira, R. Elisa Dina, R. Emissários, R. Ernestina Lonez, R. Florêncio Carpi, R. Francelina de Oliveira Afonso, R. Francisco Giron, R. Francisco Soto, R. Goiás, R. Herculano José dos Santos, R. Jair Lemes de Lima, R. José Xavier da Costa, R. Júlio Vicente Ferreira, R. Lagoa do Abaeté, R. Luiz Bocchio, R. Luiz Domingues de Castro, R. Maceió, R. Mário Palmerio, R. Mato Grosso, R. Natal, R. Osvaldo de Souza Pinto, R. Paraíba, R. Paraná, R. Pêra d’ Água, R Pernambuco, R. Quatro, R. Rio de Janeiro, R. Rio Grande do Sul, R. Rondônia, R. Santa Catarina, R. Seis, R. Sete, R. Ubirajara Donziete de Andrade, R. Um, R. Vicente José dos Santos, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dezenove, Ve. Dois, Ve. Mário Angeloni, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Onze, Ve. Quatorze, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Quinze, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Treze, Ve. Um, Ve. Vinte, Ve. Vinte e Cinco, Ve. Vonte e Dois, Ve. Vinte de Um, Via Anhanguera.
Pq Morro Doce, Jd Jaraguá, Vila Sulina 21 Ac. Rodoanel Mário Covas, Av. Felippo Sturba, R. Albert Jansen, R. Alexandre Caturla, R. Bernardinho Bertollotti, R. Constantino Palumbo, R. Denis Brean, R. Dez, R. Dezesseis, R. Dois, R. Faical Murad, R. Francisco Bellazzi, R. Frederico Collino, R. Giovani Paladino, R. Herculano José dos Santos, R. Irineu Ângulo, R. Jair Lemes de Lima, R. Luis Élson, R. Luisa Maria Rosa, R. Luiz Domingues de Castro, R. Pedro José de Lima, R. Pres Felix Paiva, R. Rafael Almenise, R. Seis, R. Três, R. Ubirajara Donizete de Andrade, R. Um, R. Valdemar Pereira da Silva, R. Vicente José dos Santos, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dez A, Ve. Dezesseis, Ve. Dezzessete, Ve. Dois, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Onze, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Treze, Ve. Um, Ve. Vinte e Três.
Conj Res Sol Nascente, Conj Res Morada do Sol 28 Al. Aristotenes Cláudio Sbrigh, Al. Theresa Toniato Sbrigh, Est. de Ligação, R. Adão Manoel da Silva, R. Adoniran Barbosa, R. Américo Vespucio, R. Anápolis, R. Artur de Azevedo, R. Assis Brasil, R. Barretos, R. Carmem Miranda, R. Castro Alves, R. Cazuza, R. Cel Fabriciano, R. Chico Mendes, R. Clara Nunes, R. Dalva de Oliveira, R. Diamantina, R. Dias Gomes, R. do Expedicionário, R. Dom Oscar Homero, R. Domenicana, R. Duque de Caxias, R. E, R. Elis Regina, R. Erico Veríssimo, R. Euclides da Cunha, R. Fausto Ribeiro Filho, R. Fernando Pessoa, R. Floriano Peixoto, R. Francisco Alves, R. Janauba, R. Joaquim Cardoso, R. José de Alencar, R. Lima Barreto, R. Luiz Gonzaga, R. Luiz Gonzaga Jr, R. Luiz Vaz de Camões, R. Machado de Assis, R. Margarida Alves, R. Maria Fátima Alves, R. Mário de Andrade, R. Mário Quintana, R. Mem de Sá, R. Monte Castelo, R. Monteiro Lobato, R. Noel Rosa, R. Nossa Senhora Aparecida, R. Osvaldo Cruz, R. Padre Ezequiel Ramin, R. Padre José de Anchieta, R. Padre Josino Tavares Lima, R. Padre Manoel de Nóbrega, R. Petrolina, R. Quatro, R. Quintino Bocaiúva, R. Raul Pompéia, R. Raul Seixas, R. Rose Costa, R. Santa Ana, R. Santa Luzia, Santa Marta, R. Santa Tereza, R. Santo Antônio, R. Santo Expedito, R. São Francisco, R. São João, R. São Jorge, R. São Judas Tadeu, R. São Marcos, R. São Paulo, R. São Rafael, R. São Roque, Rua Seis, R. Tom Jobim, R. Uberlândia, R. Vicente de Carvalho, R. Visconde de Mauá, Tv. Dois, Tv, Quatro, Tv. Três, Tv. Um, Ve. Um.

Agosto/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Jd do Russo, Vila Inácio, Jd Camargo 04 Av. Dr. Silvio de Campos, R. Acapu, R. Alabano, R. Aldeia de Pedra, R. Antonio da Silva Santos, R. Antonio Joaquim de Melo, R. Arisudoro, R. Armando Correia, R. Arunta, R. Árvore de São Tomas, R. Banana Branca, R. Bananalzinho, R. Barão Geraldo de Resende, R. Benedito Aparecido da Silva, R. Binga, R. Bom Destino, R. Bondade, R. Brioso, R. Brotas de Macaúbas, R. Campo do Olival, R. Candido Afonso Camargo, R. Carlos Carneiro de Campos, R. Carlos Marin, R. Carlos Santos Xavier de Moraes, R. Cel Julião de Moura Negrão, R. César de Castro, R. do Bamburral, R. Dr. José Pacheco e Silva, R. Eng. Nogueira Soares, R. Eugenia Camara. R. Eurides Lopes de Albuquerque. R. Figueiredo Coimbra, R. Figueiras Lima, R. Francisco Badaró, R. Francsico Gaspar, R. Francisco José de Barros, R. Francisco Mariano da Cunha, R. Gonçalo Anes, R. Grandes Rios, R. Ibirite, R. Ilha dos Lobos, Ipecaeta, R. Irineopolis, R. Itaguarú, R. Iuna, R. João Jacinto de Mendonça, R. João Joaquim Alão, R. João Justiniano da Silva, R. João Pinto Ferreira, R. Joaquim da Costa Penha, R. Laurindo Leão, R. Leão Meneghini, R. Licinio Cardoso, R. Marcondes de Moura e Costa, R. Maria Caruso Bueno Brandão, R. Martin Lobo de Saldanha, R. Mogeiro, R. Padre Manuel Campello, R. Pedro Flores, R. Pinho Leal, R. Pirabebe, R. Rosinda, R. Silveirania, R. Tabuleiros de Valença, R. Tito Lira, R. Visconti Coaracy, R. Tv. Attilio Tortorelli Filho, R. VE, Vp. Francisco Soriano, R. Vp. João Lener, Vp. José Adami.

Jd dos Manacás, Vila Perus

11 Av. Dr. Silvio de Campos, Est. São Paulo Jundiaí, Pc. Vigário João Gonçalves de Lima, R. Águas Claras do Sul, R. André Álvares do Amaral, R. Antonio Freire de Menezes, R. Antonio Maia, R. Antonio Paranhos, R. Aquilino Ribeiro, R. Aurora Boreal, R. Braz Baltazar da Silveira, R. Carlos Santos Xavier de Moraes, R. das Araras, R. Dom Lino Deodato de Carvalho, R. Elisa Pedroso, R. Bem. Alexandre Conty, R. Eneias Galvão, R. Francisco José de Barros, R. Frei Marcos de Lisboa, R. George Sarmento, R. Gomes Leite, R. Gonçalves de Andrade, R. Jesuíno Cássia de Lustosa, João Guedes de Melo, R. Joaquim de Souza Aranha, R. Joaquim Xavier Pinheiro, R. José Gomes Segurado, R. Julio César Leal, R. Julio Maciel, R. Juvêncio de Araújo Figueiredo, R. Livio de Castro, R. Lucilo Bueno, R. Luis Carlos de Assumpção, R. Luis Nogueira, R. Manuel Felizardo de Souza, R. Manuel Teixeira, R. Marcelino Ferreira Bueno, R. Mogeiro, R. Padre Diogo Antonio Feijó, R. Padre Manuel Campello, R. Paulino Cabral, R. Prof. Augusto Nobre, R. Raphael Di Sandro, R. Roque Callage, R. Rosa do Japão, R. Sales Gomes, R. Sertão de Canudos, R. Xavier de Castro, R. Ylídio Figueiredo, R. Ve. Alejo Carpantier, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Seis.
Conj Hab Recanto dos Humildes, Recanto do Paraíso, Loteamento Jd da Conquista 18 Av. Pavão, Est São Paulo Jundiaí, R. Andorinha, R. Antule Rosa, R. Avestruz, R. Beija Flor, R. Bem te vi, R. Canário, R. Codorna, R. da Mina, R. das Araras, R. das Orquídeas, R. das Papoulas, R. Gaivota, R. Gavião, R. Inca cor de Rosa, R. João de Barro, R. Juriti, R. Margarida Rainha, R. Nandiras, R. Pica Pau, R. Recanto dos Humildes, R. Rouxinol, R. Salmistas, R. Taipoca, R.Tico Tico, R. Um, R.Violeta dos Alpes, R. Violeta Silvestre, R. Xavier Castro, R. Xororo, Tv Antule Branco. Tv Camélia, Tv das Acácias, Tv das Acácias Lilases, Tv das Adalias, Tv das Begônias Rosadas, Tv das Hortencias Roxas, Tv das Hortênsias, Tv das Rezendas, Tv das Rosas, Tv das Tulipas, Tv do Girassol, Tv dos Ipes, Tv dos Jasmins, Tv dos Lírios, TV dos Lírios Amarelos, Tv dos Manacás, Tv Jasmim do Campo, Tv Samambaia do Amazonas, Tv Taia, Tv Tulipas Holandesas, Tv Violetas Azuis, Ve. CJ, Ve. JB, Ve. M, Ve. N, Ve. O, Ve. P, Ve. Sete.
Vila Caiúba, Conj Hab Perus, Vila Flamengo, Alto da Vila Hungareza

 
25 Ac. Av. Fiorelli Peccicacco, Caminho Omar Bradley, Pc, Inácio Dias, R. Alagoa Nova, R. Alamar, R. Almofada, R. Antonieta Maia, R. Antonio Candido da Rocha, R. Antonio Candido da Alvarenga, R. Antonio de Pádua Dias, R. Antonio Justiniano, R. Axibi, R. Bananal do Rio, R. Benedito Antonio de Luz, R. Cesário de Miranda Ribeiro, R. Cipriano Moreira, R. Clovis Cavalcanti, R. Cosme dos Santos, R. Crispim do Amaral, R. Cuitegi, R Deoclides Britto, R. Dona Rosina, R. Dr. João Rodrigues de Abreu, R. Estevan Ribeiro Resende, R. Felipe Cardoso de Campos, R. Francisco Araújo Correa, R. Guilherme Correia de Melo, R. Hamilton de Araújo, R. Horacio Cartier, R. Ilha da Gale, R. Ipumirim, R. Iria de Oliveira, R. Irituia, R. Joaquim José de Almeida, R. Joaquim Lopes Guimarães, R. Joaquim Teodoro Tavares, R. José Correia Picano, R. Julio de Oliveira, R. Olimpo Francisco Pedreiro, R. Oscar Cunha Correia, R. Pres Vargas, R. Príncipe do Atlântico, R. Ximburetinga, Tv. Cambaratiba, Tv. Flor de Cactus, Tv. Savuru, Vd. Deputado Ulysses Guimarães, Vd. Dona Mora Guimarães, Ve. Dois, Ve. G, Ve. H, Ve. J, Ve. Seis, Ve. Sete.

Setembro/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Vila Fanton, Sitio Joá, Vila Malvina, Vila Santa Cruz, Ninho Verde  01 Av. Domingos Antonio Di Sandro, A. Firorelli Peccicacco, Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, Pc. Esmeralda, R. Aiparuca, R. Aipim, R. Alelu, R. Aquiles Neto, R. Aracagi, R. Asisteu, R. Augusto Valério do Sacramento, R. Bagageiro, R. Bairro da Imbuia, R. Bernarda de Lacerda, R. Cacado, R. Canhoba, R. Carcino, R. Cavalo Marinho, R. Charles, R. Edélcio, R. Elisio Fonseca, R. Eng. Augusto Durante, R. Ernesto Bottoni, R. Filomena Gongaro, R. Francesco Mosto, R. Francisco Rodrigues Penteado, R. Gofredo, R. Gorgias, R. Gualteiro, R. Horacio Mendes Campos, R. Igaci, R. Jacunaum, R. Joanina Fanton, R. João Batista Fanton, R. João José de Godoi, R. João Leonel dos Santos, R. João Vicente Valadão, R. Jordão do Canto e Silva, R. Jorn Paul Hateyer, R. Luis Antinio Burgain, R. Manuel Hilário, R. Maria de Oliveira Faria. R. Perla, R. Santa Cruz, R. Santina, R. Santo Soncin, R. Sucre, R. Telma, R. Tiburno, R. Vicente Lecinio Cardoso, R. Virgilio Paltrinieri, Ve. Dois, Ve. Doze, Ve. Joaquim Veríssimo Neto.
Jd Adelfiore, Sítio Botuquara 08 Av. Fiorelli Peccicacco, Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magahães, R. Butuquara, Est. Clementina Carsoso da Silva, Est. do Mestre, R. Anari, R. Baruare, R. Bem Aceito, R. Canhoba, R. Carcino, R. Cavalo Marinho, R. Cercira, R. Cleonice Kammer Di Sandro, R. Creonte, R. Curto, R. Dedalion, R. Demifonte, R. dos Heraclidas, R. Eleusis, R. Ernesto Bottoni, R. Esmirna, R. Falero, R. Jacunaum, R. José Brito Mendes, R. Líber, R. Miguel Vilela, R. Nicola Vicentino, R. Nilo Bruzzi, R. Orço, R. Paulo Lacombe, R. Polifontes, R. Sorano, R. Tarcon, R. Tiburno, R. Tomas Xavier de Almeida, R. Viera de Brito, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dez. Ve. Dezesseis, Ve. Doze, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Seis, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Um.
Jd Rosinha, Jd Clei, Morada do Sol, Loteamento V. dos Palmares 15 Av. da Soliedariedade, Av. Dalva de Oliveira, Est. de Pirapora, R. Água Fria de Goiás, R. Alagoinha do Piauí, R. Betinho, R. Carlos Lamarca, R. Carlos Marighella, R. Cazuza, R. Charles Chapelin, R. Conceição do Canindé, R. Conselheiro Antonio, R. da Comunidade, R. R. da Vitória, R. das Flores, R. do Beija Flor, R. do Educador, R. do Espanhol, R. do Julgamento, R. dos Anhambus, R. dos Faisões, R. dos Falcões, R. dos Juritis, R. dos Vitoriosos, R. Elis Regina, R. Esperança, R. Fortaleza, R. Getulio Vargas, R. Iara, R. Ilha das Gaivotas, R. dos Ferreiros, R. José Adão, R. Manoel Fiel Filho, R. Minas Gerais, R. Monte Verde, R. Morro da Itaoca, R. Movimentos dos Canudos, R. Noel Rosa, R. Olga Benario, R. Padre Josino, R. Pagé, R. PEnceu Abrão, R. Piraí do Norte, R. Santo Dias, R. Tancredo Neves, R. Vinicius de Moraes, R. Vista Bela, R. Zumbi dos Palmares.
Jd Monte Belo, Conj Res Pq Esperança 22 Av. Beija Flor, Av. da Soliedariedade, Est. Água Fria de Goiás, R. Albatroz, R. Afonso Brun, R. Americana, R. Araçatuba, R. Arnaldo Carloni, R. Barretos, R. Cachoeira de Prata, R. Cachoeira do Pajeu, R. Carlota Mossetti, R. da Várzea, R. Dez, R. Dois, R. Eduardo Grusius, R. Faisão, R. Franca, R. Francisco Peraza, R. George Denola, R. Iturama, R. Juriti, R. Lagoa do Morro. R. Limeira. R. Maria de Aragão, R. Mateus Alberti. R. Milton Siqueira. R. Morro da Itaoca, R. Narcise Carbonel, R. Osvaldo de Souza Pinto, R. Pedra de Bendengo, R. Pedro de Alcazar, R. Pelicano, R. Piracicaba, R. Piraí do Norte, R. Policarpo Cabalero, R. Ramos Mejia, R. Rio Castanho, R. Roberto Donat, R. Salbador Allegra, R. Serra dos Cubas, R. Silvério da Cunha, R. Sorocaba, R. Taubaté, R. Tomas Martinez, R. Toni Gáudio, R. Tucano, R. Tupã, R. Um, R. Valentino Letelier, R. Vinhedo, R. Vitório Trento, R. Xambioa, R. Azabele.
Jd Primavera, Jd Santa Fé, Jd Britania 29 Av. Marginal do Córrego, Av. Piero Tricca, Est. de Pirapora, Pc. Do Povo, Pc. Sanap, R. Abel Lucas, R. Abílio Peixoto, R. Abreu Medeiros, R. Acarau-Mirim, R. Adelaide Amaral, R. Alberto Alvarez, R. Alberto Gentili, R. Amadeu Caego Monteiro, R. Antonio de Pádua Alves de Lima, R. Barra do Ita, R. Cachoeira do Chuvisco, R. Cachoeira do Palhal, R. Crixa Mirim, R. Deputado Cyro Albuquerque, R. Diego Velásquez, R. Dionísio Bellante, R. Dom Caetano Brandão, R. Elisa Dina, R. Emissários II, R. Estevão Fernandes, R. Eugenio Benson, R. Floriano Alves da Costa, R. Francisco Albanezi, R. Gabriel Lori, R. Gabriel Terra, R. Gladiador, R. Guilherme Correa, R. Hipólito Araújo, R. Honorato Pereira, R. Igapora, R. Ilha do Ouro, R. João Fernandes Vieira, R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima, R. Luís Pereira Rebouças, R. Maceió, R. Nestor Gomes, R. Pastor João Grecchi, R. Pompeu Bertini, R. Ponciano Barbosa, R. Profa. Maria Aparecida Nigro Gava, R. Quarta, R. Ricardo Dalton, R. Rondônia, R. Salvador Albano, R. Suzan Castera, R. Tito Batista, R. Vinte e Quatro, R. Virginia Castglioni, Tv. Harry V de Almeida, Ve. Três.

Outubro/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Conj Res Canaã, Conj Res Paraíso, Jd Anhanguera 06 Av. Felippo Sturba, Av. Pierre Renoir, Est. Cel José Gladiador, Est. de Ligação, R. Alberto Callix, R. Amapá, R. Amazonas, R. Bahia, R. Belo Horizonte, R. Ceará, R. Cinco, R. Curitiba, R. Delsuc Alves de Magalhães, R. Diego Velásquez, R. Dionísio Lazzari, R. Dois, R. Dom Agnelo Rossi, R. Domenico Aspari, R. Edelci Rodrigues d Oliveira, R. Elisa Dina, R. Emissários, R. Ernestina Lonez, R. Florêncio Carpi, R. Francelina de Oliveira Afonso, R. Francisco Giron, R. Francisco Soto, R. Goiás, R. Herculano José dos Santos, R. Jair Lemes de Lima, R. José Xavier da Costa, R. Júlio Vicente Ferreira, R. Lagoa do Abaeté, R. Luiz Bocchio, R. Luiz Domingues de Castro, R. Maceió, R. Mário Palmerio, R. Mato Grosso, R. Natal, R. Osvaldo de Souza Pinto, R. Paraíba, R. Paraná, R. Pêra d’ Água, R Pernambuco, R. Quatro, R. Rio de Janeiro, R. Rio Grande do Sul, R. Rondônia, R. Santa Catarina, R. Seis, R. Sete, R. Ubirajara Donziete de Andrade, R. Um, R. Vicente José dos Santos, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dezenove, Ve. Dois, Ve. Mário Angeloni, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Onze, Ve. Quatorze, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Quinze, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Treze, Ve. Um, Ve. Vinte, Ve. Vinte e Cinco, Ve. Vonte e Dois, Ve. Vinte de Um, Via Anhanguera.
Pq Morro Doce, Jd Jaraguá, Vila Sulina 13 Ac. Rodoanel Mário Covas, Av. Felippo Sturba, R. Albert Jansen, R. Alexandre Caturla, R. Bernardinho Bertollotti, R. Constantino Palumbo, R. Denis Brean, R. Dez, R. Dezesseis, R. Dois, R. Faical Murad, R. Francisco Bellazzi, R. Frederico Collino, R. Giovani Paladino, R. Herculano José dos Santos, R. Irineu Ângulo, R. Jair Lemes de Lima, R. Luis Élson, R. Luisa Maria Rosa, R. Luiz Domingues de Castro, R. Pedro José de Lima, R. Pres Felix Paiva, R. Rafael Almenise, R. Seis, R. Três, R. Ubirajara Donizete de Andrade, R. Um, R. Valdemar Pereira da Silva, R. Vicente José dos Santos, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dez A, Ve. Dezesseis, Ve. Dezzessete, Ve. Dois, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Onze, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Treze, Ve. Um, Ve. Vinte e Três.
Conj Res Sol Nascente, Conj Res Morada do Sol
 
20 Al. Aristotenes Cláudio Sbrigh, Al. Theresa Toniato Sbrigh, Est. de Ligação, R. Adão Manoel da Silva, R. Adoniran Barbosa, R. Américo Vespucio, R. Anápolis, R. Artur de Azevedo, R. Assis Brasil, R. Barretos, R. Carmem Miranda, R. Castro Alves, R. Cazuza, R. Cel Fabriciano, R. Chico Mendes, R. Clara Nunes, R. Dalva de Oliveira, R. Diamantina, R. Dias Gomes, R. do Expedicionário, R. Dom Oscar Homero, R. Domenicana, R. Duque de Caxias, R. E, R. Elis Regina, R. Erico Veríssimo, R. Euclides da Cunha, R. Fausto Ribeiro Filho, R. Fernando Pessoa, R. Floriano Peixoto, R. Francisco Alves, R. Janauba, R. Joaquim Cardoso, R. José de Alencar, R. Lima Barreto, R. Luiz Gonzaga, R. Luiz Gonzaga Jr, R. Luiz Vaz de Camões, R. Machado de Assis, R. Margarida Alves, R. Maria Fátima Alves, R. Mário de Andrade, R. Mário Quintana, R. Mem de Sá, R. Monte Castelo, R. Monteiro Lobato, R. Noel Rosa, R. Nossa Senhora Aparecida, R. Osvaldo Cruz, R. Padre Ezequiel Ramin, R. Padre José de Anchieta, R. Padre Josino Tavares Lima, R. Padre Manoel de Nóbrega, R. Petrolina, R. Quatro, R. Quintino Bocaiúva, R. Raul Pompéia, R. Raul Seixas, R. Rose Costa, R. Santa Ana, R. Santa Luzia, Santa Marta, R. Santa Tereza, R. Santo Antônio, R. Santo Expedito, R. São Francisco, R. São João, R. São Jorge, R. São Judas Tadeu, R. São Marcos, R. São Paulo, R. São Rafael, R. São Roque, Rua Seis, R. Tom Jobim, R. Uberlândia, R. Vicente de Carvalho, R. Visconde de Mauá, Tv. Dois, Tv, Quatro, Tv. Três, Tv. Um, Ve. Um.
Jd do Russo, Vila Inácio, Jd Camargo 27 Av. Dr. Silvio de Campos, R. Acapu, R. Alabano, R. Aldeia de Pedra, R. Antonio da Silva Santos, R. Antonio Joaquim de Melo, R. Arisudoro, R. Armando Correia, R. Arunta, R. Árvore de São Tomas, R. Banana Branca, R. Bananalzinho, R. Barão Geraldo de Resende, R. Benedito Aparecido da Silva, R. Binga, R. Bom Destino, R. Bondade, R. Brioso, R. Brotas de Macaúbas, R. Campo do Olival, R. Candido Afonso Camargo, R. Carlos Carneiro de Campos, R. Carlos Marin, R. Carlos Santos Xavier de Moraes, R. Cel Julião de Moura Negrão, R. César de Castro, R. do Bamburral, R. Dr. José Pacheco e Silva, R. Eng. Nogueira Soares, R. Eugenia Camara. R. Eurides Lopes de Albuquerque. R. Figueiredo Coimbra, R. Figueiras Lima, R. Francisco Badaró, R. Francsico Gaspar, R. Francisco José de Barros, R. Francisco Mariano da Cunha, R. Gonçalo Anes, R. Grandes Rios, R. Ibirite, R. Ilha dos Lobos, Ipecaeta, R. Irineopolis, R. Itaguarú, R. Iuna, R. João Jacinto de Mendonça, R. João Joaquim Alão, R. João Justiniano da Silva, R. João Pinto Ferreira, R. Joaquim da Costa Penha, R. Laurindo Leão, R. Leão Meneghini, R. Licinio Cardoso, R. Marcondes de Moura e Costa, R. Maria Caruso Bueno Brandão, R. Martin Lobo de Saldanha, R. Mogeiro, R. Padre Manuel Campello, R. Pedro Flores, R. Pinho Leal, R. Pirabebe, R. Rosinda, R. Silveirania, R. Tabuleiros de Valença, R. Tito Lira, R. Visconti Coaracy, R. Tv. Attilio Tortorelli Filho, R. VE, Vp. Francisco Soriano, R. Vp. João Lener, Vp. José Adami.

Novembro/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Jd dos Manacás, Vila Perus  03 Av. Dr. Silvio de Campos, Est. São Paulo Jundiaí, Pc. Vigário João Gonçalves de Lima, R. Águas Claras do Sul, R. André Álvares do Amaral, R. Antonio Freire de Menezes, R. Antonio Maia, R. Antonio Paranhos, R. Aquilino Ribeiro, R. Aurora Boreal, R. Braz Baltazar da Silveira, R. Carlos Santos Xavier de Moraes, R. das Araras, R. Dom Lino Deodato de Carvalho, R. Elisa Pedroso, R. Bem. Alexandre Conty, R. Eneias Galvão, R. Francisco José de Barros, R. Frei Marcos de Lisboa, R. George Sarmento, R. Gomes Leite, R. Gonçalves de Andrade, R. Jesuíno Cássia de Lustosa, João Guedes de Melo, R. Joaquim de Souza Aranha, R. Joaquim Xavier Pinheiro, R. José Gomes Segurado, R. Julio César Leal, R. Julio Maciel, R. Juvêncio de Araújo Figueiredo, R. Livio de Castro, R. Lucilo Bueno, R. Luis Carlos de Assumpção, R. Luis Nogueira, R. Manuel Felizardo de Souza, R. Manuel Teixeira, R. Marcelino Ferreira Bueno, R. Mogeiro, R. Padre Diogo Antonio Feijó, R. Padre Manuel Campello, R. Paulino Cabral, R. Prof. Augusto Nobre, R. Raphael Di Sandro, R. Roque Callage, R. Rosa do Japão, R. Sales Gomes, R. Sertão de Canudos, R. Xavier de Castro, R. Ylídio Figueiredo, R. Ve. Alejo Carpantier, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Seis.
Conj Hab Recanto dos Humildes, Recanto do Paraíso, Loteamento Jd da Conquista 10 Av. Pavão, Est São Paulo Jundiaí, R. Andorinha, R. Antule Rosa, R. Avestruz, R. Beija Flor, R. Bem te vi, R. Canário, R. Codorna, R. da Mina, R. das Araras, R. das Orquídeas, R. das Papoulas, R. Gaivota, R. Gavião, R. Inca cor de Rosa, R. João de Barro, R. Juriti, R. Margarida Rainha, R. Nandiras, R. Pica Pau, R. Recanto dos Humildes, R. Rouxinol, R. Salmistas, R. Taipoca, R.Tico Tico, R. Um, R.Violeta dos Alpes, R. Violeta Silvestre, R. Xavier Castro, R. Xororo, Tv Antule Branco. Tv Camélia, Tv das Acácias, Tv das Acácias Lilases, Tv das Adalias, Tv das Begônias Rosadas, Tv das Hortencias Roxas, Tv das Hortênsias, Tv das Rezendas, Tv das Rosas, Tv das Tulipas, Tv do Girassol, Tv dos Ipes, Tv dos Jasmins, Tv dos Lírios, TV dos Lírios Amarelos, Tv dos Manacás, Tv Jasmim do Campo, Tv Samambaia do Amazonas, Tv Taia, Tv Tulipas Holandesas, Tv Violetas Azuis, Ve. CJ, Ve. JB, Ve. M, Ve. N, Ve. O, Ve. P, Ve. Sete.
Vila Caiúba, Conj Hab Perus, Vila Flamengo, Alto da Vila Hungareza 17 Ac. Av. Fiorelli Peccicacco, Caminho Omar Bradley, Pc, Inácio Dias, R. Alagoa Nova, R. Alamar, R. Almofada, R. Antonieta Maia, R. Antonio Candido da Rocha, R. Antonio Candido da Alvarenga, R. Antonio de Pádua Dias, R. Antonio Justiniano, R. Axibi, R. Bananal do Rio, R. Benedito Antonio de Luz, R. Cesário de Miranda Ribeiro, R. Cipriano Moreira, R. Clovis Cavalcanti, R. Cosme dos Santos, R. Crispim do Amaral, R. Cuitegi, R Deoclides Britto, R. Dona Rosina, R. Dr. João Rodrigues de Abreu, R. Estevan Ribeiro Resende, R. Felipe Cardoso de Campos, R. Francisco Araújo Correa, R. Guilherme Correia de Melo, R. Hamilton de Araújo, R. Horacio Cartier, R. Ilha da Gale, R. Ipumirim, R. Iria de Oliveira, R. Irituia, R. Joaquim José de Almeida, R. Joaquim Lopes Guimarães, R. Joaquim Teodoro Tavares, R. José Correia Picano, R. Julio de Oliveira, R. Olimpo Francisco Pedreiro, R. Oscar Cunha Correia, R. Pres Vargas, R. Príncipe do Atlântico, R. Ximburetinga, Tv. Cambaratiba, Tv. Flor de Cactus, Tv. Savuru, Vd. Deputado Ulysses Guimarães, Vd. Dona Mora Guimarães, Ve. Dois, Ve. G, Ve. H, Ve. J, Ve. Seis, Ve. Sete.
Vila Fanton, Sitio Joá, Vila Malvina, Vila Santa Cruz, Ninho Verde 24 Av. Domingos Antonio Di Sandro, A. Firorelli Peccicacco, Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, Pc. Esmeralda, R. Aiparuca, R. Aipim, R. Alelu, R. Aquiles Neto, R. Aracagi, R. Asisteu, R. Augusto Valério do Sacramento, R. Bagageiro, R. Bairro da Imbuia, R. Bernarda de Lacerda, R. Cacado, R. Canhoba, R. Carcino, R. Cavalo Marinho, R. Charles, R. Edélcio, R. Elisio Fonseca, R. Eng. Augusto Durante, R. Ernesto Bottoni, R. Filomena Gongaro, R. Francesco Mosto, R. Francisco Rodrigues Penteado, R. Gofredo, R. Gorgias, R. Gualteiro, R. Horacio Mendes Campos, R. Igaci, R. Jacunaum, R. Joanina Fanton, R. João Batista Fanton, R. João José de Godoi, R. João Leonel dos Santos, R. João Vicente Valadão, R. Jordão do Canto e Silva, R. Jorn Paul Hateyer, R. Luis Antinio Burgain, R. Manuel Hilário, R. Maria de Oliveira Faria. R. Perla, R. Santa Cruz, R. Santina, R. Santo Soncin, R. Sucre, R. Telma, R. Tiburno, R. Vicente Lecinio Cardoso, R. Virgilio Paltrinieri, Ve. Dois, Ve. Doze, Ve. Joaquim Veríssimo Neto.

Dezembro/2018

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Jd Adelfiore, Sítio Botuquara 01 Av. Fiorelli Peccicacco, Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magahães, R. Butuquara, Est. Clementina Carsoso da Silva, Est. do Mestre, R. Anari, R. Baruare, R. Bem Aceito, R. Canhoba, R. Carcino, R. Cavalo Marinho, R. Cercira, R. Cleonice Kammer Di Sandro, R. Creonte, R. Curto, R. Dedalion, R. Demifonte, R. dos Heraclidas, R. Eleusis, R. Ernesto Bottoni, R. Esmirna, R. Falero, R. Jacunaum, R. José Brito Mendes, R. Líber, R. Miguel Vilela, R. Nicola Vicentino, R. Nilo Bruzzi, R. Orço, R. Paulo Lacombe, R. Polifontes, R. Sorano, R. Tarcon, R. Tiburno, R. Tomas Xavier de Almeida, R. Viera de Brito, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dez. Ve. Dezesseis, Ve. Doze, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Seis, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Um.
Jd Rosinha, Jd Clei, Morada do Sol, Loteamento V. dos Palmares 08 Av. da Soliedariedade, Av. Dalva de Oliveira, Est. de Pirapora, R. Água Fria de Goiás, R. Alagoinha do Piauí, R. Betinho, R. Carlos Lamarca, R. Carlos Marighella, R. Cazuza, R. Charles Chapelin, R. Conceição do Canindé, R. Conselheiro Antonio, R. da Comunidade, R. R. da Vitória, R. das Flores, R. do Beija Flor, R. do Educador, R. do Espanhol, R. do Julgamento, R. dos Anhambus, R. dos Faisões, R. dos Falcões, R. dos Juritis, R. dos Vitoriosos, R. Elis Regina, R. Esperança, R. Fortaleza, R. Getulio Vargas, R. Iara, R. Ilha das Gaivotas, R. dos Ferreiros, R. José Adão, R. Manoel Fiel Filho, R. Minas Gerais, R. Monte Verde, R. Morro da Itaoca, R. Movimentos dos Canudos, R. Noel Rosa, R. Olga Benario, R. Padre Josino, R. Pagé, R. PEnceu Abrão, R. Piraí do Norte, R. Santo Dias, R. Tancredo Neves, R. Vinicius de Moraes, R. Vista Bela, R. Zumbi dos Palmares.
Jd Monte Belo, Conj Res Pq Esperança

 
15 Av. Beija Flor, Av. da Soliedariedade, Est. Água Fria de Goiás, R. Albatroz, R. Afonso Brun, R. Americana, R. Araçatuba, R. Arnaldo Carloni, R. Barretos, R. Cachoeira de Prata, R. Cachoeira do Pajeu, R. Carlota Mossetti, R. da Várzea, R. Dez, R. Dois, R. Eduardo Grusius, R. Faisão, R. Franca, R. Francisco Peraza, R. George Denola, R. Iturama, R. Juriti, R. Lagoa do Morro. R. Limeira. R. Maria de Aragão, R. Mateus Alberti. R. Milton Siqueira. R. Morro da Itaoca, R. Narcise Carbonel, R. Osvaldo de Souza Pinto, R. Pedra de Bendengo, R. Pedro de Alcazar, R. Pelicano, R. Piracicaba, R. Piraí do Norte, R. Policarpo Cabalero, R. Ramos Mejia, R. Rio Castanho, R. Roberto Donat, R. Salbador Allegra, R. Serra dos Cubas, R. Silvério da Cunha, R. Sorocaba, R. Taubaté, R. Tomas Martinez, R. Toni Gáudio, R. Tucano, R. Tupã, R. Um, R. Valentino Letelier, R. Vinhedo, R. Vitório Trento, R. Xambioa, R. Azabele.
Jd Primavera, Jd Santa Fé, Jd Britania 22 Av. Marginal do Córrego, Av. Piero Tricca, Est. de Pirapora, Pc. Do Povo, Pc. Sanap, R. Abel Lucas, R. Abílio Peixoto, R. Abreu Medeiros, R. Acarau-Mirim, R. Adelaide Amaral, R. Alberto Alvarez, R. Alberto Gentili, R. Amadeu Caego Monteiro, R. Antonio de Pádua Alves de Lima, R. Barra do Ita, R. Cachoeira do Chuvisco, R. Cachoeira do Palhal, R. Crixa Mirim, R. Deputado Cyro Albuquerque, R. Diego Velásquez, R. Dionísio Bellante, R. Dom Caetano Brandão, R. Elisa Dina, R. Emissários II, R. Estevão Fernandes, R. Eugenio Benson, R. Floriano Alves da Costa, R. Francisco Albanezi, R. Gabriel Lori, R. Gabriel Terra, R. Gladiador, R. Guilherme Correa, R. Hipólito Araújo, R. Honorato Pereira, R. Igapora, R. Ilha do Ouro, R. João Fernandes Vieira, R. Leopoldo de Passos Lima, R. Luís Pereira Rebouças, R. Maceió, R. Nestor Gomes, R. Pastor João Grecchi, R. Pompeu Bertini, R. Ponciano Barbosa, R. Profa. Maria Aparecida Nigro Gava, R. Quarta, R. Ricardo Dalton, R. Rondônia, R. Salvador Albano, R. Suzan Castera, R. Tito Batista, R. Vinte e Quatro, R. Virginia Castglioni, Tv. Harry V de Almeida, Ve. Três.
Conj Res Canaã, Conj Res Paraíso, Jd Anhanguera 29 Av. Felippo Sturba, Av. Pierre Renoir, Est. Cel José Gladiador, Est. de Ligação, R. Alberto Callix, R. Amapá, R. Amazonas, R. Bahia, R. Belo Horizonte, R. Ceará, R. Cinco, R. Curitiba, R. Delsuc Alves de Magalhães, R. Diego Velásquez, R. Dionísio Lazzari, R. Dois, R. Dom Agnelo Rossi, R. Domenico Aspari, R. Edelci Rodrigues d Oliveira, R. Elisa Dina, R. Emissários, R. Ernestina Lonez, R. Florêncio Carpi, R. Francelina de Oliveira Afonso, R. Francisco Giron, R. Francisco Soto, R. Goiás, R. Herculano José dos Santos, R. Jair Lemes de Lima, R. José Xavier da Costa, R. Júlio Vicente Ferreira, R. Lagoa do Abaeté, R. Luiz Bocchio, R. Luiz Domingues de Castro, R. Maceió, R. Mário Palmerio, R. Mato Grosso, R. Natal, R. Osvaldo de Souza Pinto, R. Paraíba, R. Paraná, R. Pêra d’ Água, R Pernambuco, R. Quatro, R. Rio de Janeiro, R. Rio Grande do Sul, R. Rondônia, R. Santa Catarina, R. Seis, R. Sete, R. Ubirajara Donziete de Andrade, R. Um, R. Vicente José dos Santos, Ve. Cinco, Ve. Dezenove, Ve. Dois, Ve. Mário Angeloni, Ve. Nove, Ve. Oito, Ve. Onze, Ve. Quatorze, Ve. Quatro, Ve. Quinze, Ve. Sete, Ve. Três, Ve. Treze, Ve. Um, Ve. Vinte, Ve. Vinte e Cinco, Ve. Vonte e Dois, Ve. Vinte de Um, Via Anhanguera.