Guaianases - Programação Cata-Bagulho 2019

Janeiro/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
 Cohab Juscelino / Vila Roseira 05/01  Rua Moreira Neto/ Avenida José Higino Neves/ Rua Jerônimo Dias Ribeiro
 Jardim São Paulo 12/01 Estrada de Poá/ Rua Moreira Neto/ Rua Jerônimo Dias Ribeiro/ Rua Píres de Ávila/ Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca/ Rua Inácio Moreira 
 Jardim Soares / Vila Áurea 19/01 Rua Inácio Moreira/ Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca/ Estrada de Poá/ Rua Saturnino Pereira/ Rua da Passagem Funda 
 Vila São José / Jd. São Carlos / Vila Cosmopolita 26/01 Rua Índios Goiás/ Rua da Passagem Funda/ Rua Oliveira César/ Rua Luis Mateus 

Fevereiro/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
 Jardim São João / Vila Princesa Isabel  02/02 Rua Saturnino Pereira/ Rua Salvador Gianetti/ Rua Luís Mateus/ Rua Oliveira César 
 Jd. Fanganielo / Lajeado 09/02 Rua Catarina Cubas/ Rua Francisco Ferraz Cardoso/ Rua Professor Cosme Deodato Tadeu/ Rua Armada Cabralina 
 Jd. Lajeado / Vila Renata  16/02 Rua Capitão Pucci/ Estrada do Lajeado Velho/ Estrada Dom João Nery/ Rua Lopes de Cascais/ Rua Francisco Ferraz Cardoso/ Rua Catarina Cubas/ Rua Professor Cosme Deodato Tadeu 
 Jd. Lourdes 23/02 Estrada Dom João Nery/ Rua Engenheiro Bardot/ Rua Manuel Álvares Pímentel/ Rua Ulisses Guimarães/ Rua Francisco de Soutomaior 

Março/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
 Vila Odete / Jd. 1° de Outubro  02/03 Estrada Dom João Nery/ Estrada do Lajeado Velho/ Rua Brigadeiro Hardman/ Rua Wilson Ackel/ Rua Dr. José Gravonski/ Rua José Soares de Macedo 
 Vila Minerva / Parque Guaianases  09/03 Rua Cônego Antônio Manzi/ Rua Capitão Manuel Pinto de Almeida/ Rua Wilson Ackel/ Rua Capitão Pucci/ Rua Copenhague/ Rua Claudio da Costa/ Av. Nordestina 
 Jardim Etelvina / Jardim São Paulo 16/03 Rua Santa Etelvina/ Av. José Pinheiro Borges/ Rua Claudio da Costa/ Av. Nordestina/ Rua Manuel da Silva Leão 
 Jd. Gianetti / Jardim Etelvina 23/03

Av. Nordestina/ Rua Manuel da Silva Leão/ Rua Santa Etelvina/ Rua Cotinga/ Rua Ananaí/ Av. Coroá de Frade/ Rua Margarida Cristina Baumann 

Cohab Juscelino / Vila Roseira 30/03 Rua Moreira Neto/ Avenida José Higino Neves/ Rua Jerônimo Dias Ribeiro

Abril/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
Jardim São Paulo  06/04 Estrada de Poá/ Rua Moreira Neto/ Rua Jerônimo Dias Ribeiro/ Rua Píres de Ávila/ Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca/ Rua Inácio Moreira 
 Jardim Soares / Vila Áurea 13/04 Rua Inácio Moreira/ Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca/ Estrada de Poá/ Rua Saturnino Pereira/ Rua da Passagem Funda 
 Vila São José / Jd. São Carlos / Vila Cosmopolita  20/04 Rua Índios Goiás/ Rua da Passagem Funda/ Rua Oliveira César/ Rua Luis Mateus 
 Jardim São João / Vila Princesa Isabel  27/04 Rua Saturnino Pereira/ Rua Salvador Gianetti/ Rua Luis Mateus/ Rua Oliveira César 

Maio/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
Jd. Fanganielo / Lajeado   04/05  Rua Catarina Cubas/ Rua Francisco Ferraz Cardoso/ Rua Professor Cosme Deodato Tadeu/ Rua Armada Cabralina
Jd. Lajeado / Vila Renata   11/05 Rua Capitão Pucci/ Estrada do Lajeado Velho/ Estrada Dom João Nery/ Rua Lopes de Cascais/ Rua Francisco Ferraz Cardoso/ Rua Catarina Cubas/ Rua Professor Cosme Deodato Tadeu 
 Jd. Lourdes 18/05 Estrada Dom João Nery/ Rua Engenheiro Bardot/ Rua Manuel Álvares Pímentel/ Rua Ulisses Guimarães/ Rua Francisco de Soutomaior 
 Vila Odete / Jd. 1° de Outubro  25/05 Estrada Dom João Nery/ Estrada do Lajeado Velho/ Rua Brigadeiro Hardman/ Rua Wilson Ackel/ Rua Dr. José Gravonski/ Rua José Soares de Macedo 

Junho/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
 Vila Minerva / Parque Guaianases 01/06  Rua Cônego Antônio Manzi/ Rua Capitão Manuel Pinto de Almeida/ Rua Wilson Ackel/ Rua Capitão Pucci/ Rua Copenhague/ Rua Claudio da Costa/ Av. Nordestina
 Jardim Etelvina / Jardim São Paulo  08/06 Rua Santa Etelvina/ Av. José Pinheiro Borges/ Rua Claudio da Costa/ Av. Nordestina/ Rua Manuel da Silva Leão 
Jd. Gianetti / Jardim Etelvina  15/06 Av. Nordestina/ Rua Manuel da Silva Leão / Rua Santa Etelvina/ Rua Cotinga/ Rua Ananaí/ Av. Coroá de Frade/ Rua Margarida Cristina Baumann 
 Cohab Juscelino / Vila Roseira 22/06 Rua Moreira Neto/ Avenida José Higino Neves/ Rua Jerônimo Dias Ribeiro 
Jardim São Paulo 29/06 Estrada de Poá/ Rua Moreira Neto/ Rua Jerônimo Dias Ribeiro/ Rua Pires de Ávila/ Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca/ Rua Inácio Moreira

Julho/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
 Jardim Soares / Vila Áurea  06/07  Rua Inácio Moreira/ Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca/ Estrada de Poá/ Rua Saturnino Pereira/ Rua da Passagem Funda
 Vila São José / Jd. São Carlos / Vila Cosmopolita  13/07 Rua Índios Goiás/ Rua da Passagem Funda/ Rua Oliveira César/ Rua Luis Mateus 
 Jardim São João / Vila Princesa Isabel  20/07 Rua Saturnino Pereira/ Rua Salvador Gianetti/ Rua Luis Mateus/ Rua Oliveira César 
Jd. Fanganielo / Lajeado  27/07 Rua Catarina Cubas/ Rua Francisco Ferraz Cardoso/ Rua Professor Cosme Deodato Tadeu/ Rua Armada Cabralina 

Agosto/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
 Jd. Lajeado / Vila Renata  03/08  Rua Capitão Pucci/ Estrada do Lajeado Velho/ Estrada Dom João Nery/ Rua Lopes de Cascais/ Rua Francisco Ferraz Cardoso/ Rua Catarina Cubas/ Rua Professor Cosme Deodato Tadeu
Jd. Lourdes   10/08 Estrada Dom João Nery/ Rua Eng Bardot/ Rua Manuel Álvares Pímentel/ Rua Ulisses Guimarães/ Rua Francisco de Soutomaior 
Vila Odete / Jd. 1° de Outubro  17/08 Estrada Dom João Nery/ Estrada do Lajeado Velho/ Rua Brigadeiro Hardman/ Rua Wilson Ackel/ Rua Dr. José Gravonski/ Rua José Soares de Macedo 
 Vila Minerva / Parque Guaianases 24/08 Rua Cônego Antônio Manzi/ Rua Capitão Manuel Pinto de Almeida/ Rua Wilson Ackel/ Rua Capitão Pucci/ Rua Copenhague/ Rua Claudio da Costa/ Av. Nordestina 
Jardim Etelvina / Jardim São Paulo 31/08 Rua Santa Etelvina/ Av. José Pinheiro Borges/ Rua Claudio da Costa/ Av. Nordestina/ Rua Manuel da Silva Leão

Setembro/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
 Jd. Gianetti / Jardim Etelvina  07/09 Av. Nordestina/ Rua Manuel da Silva Leão / Rua Santa Etelvina/ Rua Cotinga/ Rua Ananaí/ Av. Coroá de Frade/ Rua Margarida Cristina Baumann 
 Cohab Juscelino / Vila Roseira  14/09 Rua Moreira Neto/ Avenida José Higino Neves/ Rua Jerônimo Dias Ribeiro 
Jardim São Paulo   21/09 Estrada de Poá/ Rua Moreira Neto/ Rua Jerônimo Dias Ribeiro/ Rua Píres de Ávila/ Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca/ Rua Inácio Moreira 
 Jardim Soares / Vila Áurea 28/09 Rua Inácio Moreira/ Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca/ Estrada de Poá/ Rua Saturnino Pereira/ Rua da Passagem Funda 

Outubro/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
Vila São José / Jd. São Carlos / Vila Cosmopolita   05/10  Rua Índios Goiás/ Rua da Passagem Funda/ Rua Oliveira César/ Rua Luis Mateus
Jardim São João / Vila Princesa Isabel   12/10 Rua Saturnino Pereira/ Rua Salvador Gianetti/ Rua Luis Mateus/ Rua Oliveira César 
 Jd. Fanganielo / Lajeado 19/10 Rua Catarina Cubas/ Rua Francisco Ferraz Cardoso/ Rua Professor Cosme Deodato Tadeu/ Rua Armada Cabralina 
 Jd. Lajeado / Vila Renata 26/10 Rua Capitão Pucci/ Estrada do Lajeado Velho/ Estrada Dom João Nery/ Rua Lopes de Cascais/ Rua Francisco Ferraz Cardoso/ Rua Catarina Cubas/ Rua Professor Cosme Deodato Tadeu 

Novembro/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
Jd. Lourdes   09/11  Estrada Dom João Nery/ Rua Engenheiro Bardot/ Rua Manuel Álvares Pímentel/ Rua Ulisses Guimarães/ Rua Francisco de Soutomaior
 Vila Odete / Jd. 1° de Outubro  16/11 Estrada Dom João Nery/ Estrada do Lajeado Velho/ Rua Brigadeiro Hardman/ Rua Wilson Ackel/ Rua Dr. José Gravonski/ Rua José Soares de Macedo 
 Vila Minerva / Parque Guaianases  23/11 Rua Cônego Antônio Manzi/ Rua Capitão Manuel Pinto de Almeida/ Rua Wilson Ackel/ Rua Capitão Pucci/ Rua Copenhague/ Rua Claudio da Costa/ Av. Nordestina 
Jardim Etelvina / Jardim São Paulo  30/11 Rua Santa Etelvina/ Av. José Pinheiro Borges/ Rua Claudio da Costa/ Av. Nordestina/ Rua Manuel da Silva Leão 

Dezembro/2019

Período Horário das 7 às 14 horas
Bairro Dia Vias
 Jd. Gianetti / Jardim Etelvina  07/12  Av. Nordestina/ Rua Manuel da Silva Leão/ Rua Santa Etelvina/ Rua Cotinga/ Rua Ananaí/ Av. Coroá de Frade/ Rua Margarida Cristina Baumann
 Cohab Juscelino / Vila Roseira  14/12 Rua Moreira Neto/ Avenida José Higino Neves/ Rua Jerônimo Dias Ribeiro 
 Jardim São Paulo  21/12 Estrada de Poá/ Rua Moreira Neto/ Rua Jerônimo Dias Ribeiro/ Rua Píres de Ávila/ Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca/ Rua Inácio Moreira 
 Jardim Soares / Vila Áurea  28/12 Rua Inácio Moreira/ Av. Miguel Achiole da Fonseca/ Estrada de Poá/ Rua Saturnino Pereira/ Rua Passagem Funda