Share

Programação Cata-Bagulho 2017

Prefeitura Regional M'Boi Mirim

  Março/2017

 

Setor Data Vias
9 04/03

AV ALEXANDRINA MALISANO DE LIMA
ESTRADA DA BARONESA
ESTRADA DA RIVIERA
ESTRADA GUAVIRITUBA
PÇ DAS NOTAS MUSICAIS
R ABRAHIM MALUF
R AFONSO RUI
R ALBERTO DIAS BAPTISTA
R ALPESTRE
R AMALIA FALCHI SENISE
R ANA CHASAN
R ANÉSIO SOARES PUBLIO
R ANTÔNIO FERGUEIRAS DE SOUSA
R ARACI COSTA
R ARIOVALDO RODRIGUES RAMALHO
R ARISTIDES VICENZO FABRINI
R BIANCA FALCHI
R BONIFACIO FERNANDES
R CANDELARIA
R CARLOS ALBERTO COELHO
R CARLOS GUILHERME SCHIMIDT
R CARMELO CALI
R CATUIPE
R CELESTINO JOAQUIM DA COSTA
R CIRIACO
R CLÓVIS MARIO DA SILVA
R COMANDANTE BRÁS DIAS AGUIAR
R DA CONCORDÂNCIA
R DA COREOGRAFIA
R DA GAVOTA
R DAS ANTIFONAS
R DAS CLAVES
R DAS COLORATURAS
R DAS CONSONÂNCIAS
R DAS FERMATAS
R DAS GIGAS
R DAS MODULAÇÕES
R DAS SEQUÊNCIAS
R DAS VARIAÇÕES MUSICAIS
R DEOCLIDES VIANA MARINHO
R DESEM EWELSON SOARES PINTO
R DIRCEU PEQUENO LIMA
R DO CONTRAPONTO
R DO CROMATISMO
R DO RIPIENO
R DOS ANDANTINOS
R DOS COMPASSOS
R DOS MELISMAS
R DOS MENESTREIS
R DOS MINUETOS
R DOS NEUMAS
R DOS ORFEOES
R DOS TEMAS
R DR AZEVEDO SODRE
R DR JOSÉ CARNEIRO VIANA
R DR RONALD DE MESQUITA
R ELIANE NUNES RAMALHO
R EUFRAN BARROS GOMES
R FRANCISCA ALVES DE ALBUQUERQUE
R FRANCISCA JACINTA DOS SANTOS
R FRANCISCO SACCO
R GRAMADO
R GUILHERME ESPINDOLA PEQUITO
R HAFIZ ABI CHEDID
R IGNÁCIO LIMAS
R IVALDO VITAL PEREIRA
R JESSE CRISOLOGO DA GRAÇA
R JOÃO GOMES
R JOÃO SENISE
R JOAQUIM DIAS FERREIRA
R JOAQUIM FRANCO
R JOAQUIM MATEUS
R JOSÉ AFONSO
R JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS MARQUES
R JOSÉ COLARES
R JOSÉ FALCHI
R JOSÉ JOAQUIM VEIGA VALE
R KASUO OGURA
R LAGOA MIRIM
R LUIZ FLAVIO DE ALMEIDA
R MANOEL DE SOUSA E SILVA
R MANUEL LARANJEIRA
R MARIA CORTADA CODORNIZ
R MARIA DA LUZ RODRIGUES RAMALHO
R MARIETA LUPPO RABELLO
R NILTON CORDEIRO COUTINHO
R NÓBREGA DA SIQUEIRA
R NUNO VIANA
R OLGA MORETTI FERRARI
R PADRE FLODOALDO
R PARAI
R PROF BARROSO DO AMARAL
R PROF JOSÉ MARIA CHAVES
R RIBEIRO MANCUSO
R SEBASTIÃO RIBEIRO
R SEMINIMAS
R SYRIA BUENO DE MORAES
R VALE DO JACUÍ
R VICTORIO CESAR MAZUCO
R WALDOMIRO DE CARVALHO
VE CINCO
VE TRÊS

Setor Data Vias
10 11/03

AV COM SANT ANNA
AV NUNO MARQUES PEREIRA
ESTRADA DO M'BOI MIRIM
ESTRADA GUAVIRITUBA
PASS A
PASS B
PC FIGUEIRA GRANDE
R ADOLFO SALDIAS
R ALEIXO LEME DE FARO
R ALOIS HABA
R ALPHONSE LEGROS
R AMILCAR PONCHIELLI
R ANDIRA
R ANHANGUARA
R ANTONIO DE PINA
R ANTONIO DIONIZIO DE SOUZA
R ANTONIO MOREIRA DA SILVA
R ANTONIO XAVIER BUENO
R ARACAMA
R ARIOVALDO RODRIGUES RAMALHO
R BENTO RODRIGUES
R BERTOLINA MAGALHÃES ALCOBA
R BOCAINA DE MINAS
R BONFINÓPOLIS DE MINAS
R CAMAPUÃ
R CARVALHO BRITO
R CELSO BUENO
R CIRO FERRI
R CLAUDIO MANOEL
R CLAUDIO MILANO
R COELHO BASTOS
R COM ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
R COM FUAD SALEM
R CONDE DE PROVENÇA
R DA GAITA DE FOLES
R DAS FLAUTAS TRANSVERSAIS
R DAS GALHARDAS
R DAS GUITARRAS
R DE CASTRO LABOREIRO
R DO BANZO
R DO CENTRO
R DO FLAJOLE
R DO FONÓGRAFO
R DO PIROFONE
R DOMINGOS ANTONIO DE MORAIS
R DOMINGOS CRISTAL
R DOS CLARINS
R DOS CONTRABAIXOS
R DOS FLAUTINS
R DOS OBOÉS
R DOS TIMPANOS
R DOS TROMBONES
R DOS VIOLONCELOS
R DR LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA
R ELIEZE DE SOUZA LIMA
R ELISA ANTONIA DE ANDRADE
R EMILIO KERR
R ERASMUS GRASSER
R ERNESTO PASQUALUCCI
R ESTER DE BARROS OLIVEIRA
R FELICE GIARDINI
R FLAUTA DE PÁ
R FRANCISCA NUNES RODRIGUES
R FRANCISCO MONTEZANO
R FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
R FRANCISCO PINTO RIBEIRO
R GUILHERME DE FARIA
R HARRY HADICK
R HENRI MARTIN
R HENRIQUE DE MEISEN
R INÁCIO PEREIRA DE LIMA
R ITAJÁ
R ITAPAROQUERA
R JACQUES LE MERCIER
R JARAGUARI
R JEAN LAURENS
R JOÃO CAMPELO DE MORAES
R JOÃO DE LIMA BONFANTE
R JOÃO FIORAVANTE
R JOAQUIM DE BRITO
R JOAQUIM DO REGO MONTEIRO
R JOHN LINNEL
R JOHN REDFORD
R JORGE FERES
R JOSÉ ALVES MOREIRA
R JOSÉ DA COSTA LIMA
R JOSÉ DE FIGUEIREDO LIMA
R JOSÉ GARCIA LOPES FILHOS
R JOSÉ GOMES FERREIRA
R JOSÉ GUILHERME DA SILVA
R JOSÉ LUÍS DE FRANCA
R JOSÉ LUIS RODRIGUES CALAZANS
R JOSÉ MATIAS DE ARAÚJO
R JULIO NUNES NOGUEIRA
R JUVENAL CORREIA
R LUDOVICE
R LUIS BALDINATO
R LUIS MELENDEZ
R LUIZ GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA
R LUIZ RICARDI
R MANOEL DE ABREU SOARES
R MANOEL NEGRELOS
R MANON
R MANUEL DIAS DE TOLEDO
R MARCELINO COELHO
R MARIA ROSA GRECCO ROGATO
R MARIO DE MAGALHÃES GOMES
R MARIO PAGANO
R MARTINHO RODRIGUES GATTO
R MATIAS FIGUEROA
R NELSON DE TOLEDO FERRAZ
R OTACILIO DE SOUZA
R P
R PADRE JOSEMARIA ESCRIVA DE BALAGUER
R PAULO RODRIGUES JR
R PEDRO MIRANDA
R PELOPIDAS PASSAMANI
R PIERRE LEGROS
R PORTO MURTINHO
R PROF BARROSO DO AMARAL
R REINALDO PEREIRA
R REMO SARTI
R RIBAS DO RIO PARDO
R RIO BRANCO PARANHOS
R ROBERT CAMPIN
R RODRIGO GIL
R RUBENS AYROLLA
R SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAÍ
R SANTA ZÉLIA
R SIMON BENING
R SOTERO PEDRO DE ABREU
R THEREZA SILVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
R THOMAS HUDSON
R TOME DOMINGOS
R VALDEMAR MARCELINO DOS SANTOS
R VINCENTE CARDUCHO
R VICENZO CATENA
R VICTOR BALTARD
R VICTOR BOUQUET
R VICTOR BRAUNER
R VISCONDE DE JARI
R WILLIAM BYRD
R WILLIAM CREMER
TV MAESTRO MASSAINO
 

 

Setor Data Vias
11 18/03 ESTRADA DA RIVIERA
ESTRADA GUARAPIRANGA
LARGO COMO
PASSAGEM SEM DENOMINAÇÃO
PC IMBIRITE
R A
R AFONSO FARIA
R AIRAS NUNES
R ALOÍSIO FERREIRA
R AMARO ANTONIO DE ARAÚJO
R AMARO SILVA
R ANTIPODAS
R BACABINHA
R BENEDITO PINTO DE CAMPOS
R BERNARDINO TELESIO
R BIGORNA
R BRIGADEIRO FREIRE DE REZENDE
R CANALEIRAS
R CAPÃO REDONDO
R CARL WEISS
R CATALDO PARRILHA
R COCAL
R D
R DO TOM MAIOR
R DO TOM MENOR
R DOMINGOS FURTADO
R DOMINGOS IRALA
R DONA VIRGÍNIA
R DONCASTER
R DOS ADVENTISTAS
R DR AMARAL OSORIO
R DR ARTHUR MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA
R DR LAURO RIBAS BRAGA
R DRINA
R DUITAMA
R ENY ALVES DE SOUZA LEITE
R ERIK SATIE
R EXISTENTE
R FALKLAND
R FAN
R FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA SOUZA
R FRANCISCO LANG
R FRANCISCO SOBREIRA DA SILVA
R GAL LUCIDIO DE ARRUDA
R GASPAR DALOLI
R GEORGE BANCROFT
R GUILHERME POTIERS
R HADIM
R HALIFAX
R HELIO JACY GOUVEIA SCHIEFLER
R HENRIQUE KLEIN
R HENRIQUE VEDIA
R HUELVA
R IDANHA
R IGLESIAS
R IPEL
R ITAQUAXIARA
R ITUPU
R IVIRAPEMA
R JAN VAN KESSEL
R JEAN MAROT
R JOÃO CHAMMAS
R JOÃO FALCÃO
R JOÃO FERREIRA DA SILVA
R JOÃO MANOEL VAZ
R JOHN MARTIN
R JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
R JOSÉ JORGE DUARTE
R JOSÉ MADEIRA DE FREITAS
R JOSÉ MARCELINO BRAZ
R JOSÉ TACIANO FLORES
R JULIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
R LAUDELINO DOS SANTOS
R LUIS OSORIO
R LUIZ CARLOS
R MAGISTER LEONINUS
R MANOEL DE MEDEIROS SOUZA
R MANUEL DO COUTO ALMEIDA
R MANUEL FAGUNDES
R MANUEL FERREIRA DE SOUZA COELHO
R MARIA JOSÉ DE SOUZA
R MARIA STELA
R MARTINHO JACOB KREMER
R MONSENHOR JOÃO PEDRO FUNSENING
R NICOLAU GONÇALVES FIUZA
R PARTICULAR
R PARVATI
R PASCO
R PAULO BORBA
R PAULO DA FONSECA
R PEDRO DA COSTA FALEIRO
R PILBARRA
R PIRAPORINHA
R PISCO
R PORVENIR
R PROF NAPOLEÃO DOREA
R PROF RUBENS OSCAR GUELLI
R QUISIRO
R RAVI
R RIBEIRÃO PONTE BAIXA
R RICARDO RAPP
R ROBERTO SELMI DEI
R SERVIDÃO DE SÃO MARCOS
R SIMÃO ALVES DE FARIA
R SOFIA GOMES MALHO PEREIRA
R SUMARÉ
R TATTI
R TALAMANCA
R TAMAULIPAS
R TARAPACA
R TERTULIA
R UACANGA
R UBACABA
R UBRIQUE
R URUBIATA
R URUCUI
R URUNGU
R VERDUN
R VIRGINIA TOREZIN FORTE
TV BERNARDO LORENZITI
TV BOSQUE DA REPRESA
VE TRES

  

Setor Data Vias
12 25/03

AV AGENOR DE OLIVEIRA
AV BENTO DE SOUSA
AV CAMPO MOURÃO
AV FINLÂNDIA
AV GEORGE ANSELMI
AV HAMILTON
AV INÁCIO DIAS DA SILVA
AV INGLATERRA
AV IRECE
AV ITÁLIA
AV JUREMA ARAÚJO SILVEIRA
AV MANUEL DE SIQUEIRA
AV MORADA NOVA
ESTRADA DA RIVIERA
ESTRADA GUARAPIRANGA
PASS A
PASS B
PÇ TANDIL
R ANGELO FRANCISCO
R ANHANDUÍ MIRIM
R ANTONIO ARENSO
R ANTONIO FRANÇA
R ANTONIO RAPOSO BARRETO
R ANTONIO VIEIRA MISTURA
R ARARUBA
R AREIAS ALVAS
R ARES
R ASCÂNIO LOPES
R AUGUSTO SICKMANN
R BACIO DE FILICAIA
R BARBOSA VILAS BOAS
R BARRA ALTA
R BELCHIOR FÉLIX
R BENEDITA ANDREATTI ALCANTARA
R BENTO LEITE DA SILVA
R CELSO MERLI
R CINCO
R COSME DA SILVEIRA
R CRETA
R DANIEL KLEIN
R DAPOLI
R DINAR
R DINTEL
R DOIS
R DOMINGOS AFONSO SERTÃO
R DOMINGOS FURTADO
R DOMINICA
R DONA PERCY BAULEO
R DOVER
R ERNESTO ANTONIO MORAES
R ESTEVÃO FERNANDES
R EXISTENTE
R FRANCISCO CUBAS DE MENDONÇA
R GASPAR REGO FIGUEIREDO
R GONÇALO FERNANDES
R GRÉCIA
R HERCILIA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
R HUNGRIA
R IBIZA
R INDORÉ
R INDRE
R IRUMU
R IRUTIM
R ISAC DIAS GROU
R ISE
R JAGUARIBARA
R JOÃO ALVES TORRES
R JOÃO DA SILVEIRA
R JOÃO FELIPE
R JOÃO FRAZÃO CANUTO
R JOÃO FREIRE FARTO
R JOÃO LUIS ALVES
R JOÃO LUIZ ALVES
R JORGE LUIS SOARES
R JOSÉ DE SOUTO MAIOR
R JOSÉ QUARESMA FRANCO
R JOSÉ SERRA
R JOSÉ TACIANO FLORES
R JULIÃO AFONSO SERRA
R LUI
R MANUEL DIAS LEME
R MANUEL PINTO GUEDES
R MARIA BROWNE
R MARIO MARCONDES PEREIRA
R MATEUS SERRÃO
R MIGUEL LUIS FIGUEIRA
R PADRE RODRIGUES FERNANDES
R PEDRO AGULHA DE FIGUEIRO
R PEDRO DA COSTA FALEIRO
R PERTIGALETE
R PRUDENCIANO PEREIRA
R QUETENA
R QUIBOR
R QUIMILI
R REPÚBLICA DE EL SALVADOR
R RIBADAVIA
R SARG ANGELO PENHA SANTIS
R SEBASTIÃO DIAS FRAGOSO
R SEBASTIÃO SENRET
R SEIS
R TADAO YOSHIDA
R TAIMIR
R TALARA
R TANEGA
R TANJORE
R UIRACU
R VIRURI
R XAPURI DO ACRE
R XARQUINHO
R XERIMBABO
SAÍDA DA R MANUEL PINTO GUEDES
TV DR JOSÉ NUNES DE ALMEIDA PRADO
TV PROFA MARIA T PRADO DE MENDONÇA
VE G