Share

Cidade Tiradentes - Programação Cata-Bagulho

Janeiro/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Prestes Maia  07/01 Av. Dr Guilherme de Abreu Sodré, Praça Willian Alexandro Dias Vaz, Ruas 47,48,49 e 51, Rua Antonio Coelho Fonseca, Rua Antonio da Silva Herdeiro, Rua Antonio de Benfica, Rua Antônio Fernandes Barros, Rua Antônio Francisco Sarzedo, Rua Antônio Gonçalves Rosa, Rua Antonio José de Araújo, Rua Antônio José da Costa, Rua Barão Antônio Luís de Tefé, Rua Antonio Martins, Rua Antônio Moreira Duarte, Rua Antônio Rodrigues Fulcato, Rua Antônio Souza Calheiros, Rua Arroio Cordeiro, Rua Arroio Dom Marcos, Rua Arroio Fagundes, Rua Arroio Itapororo, Rua Arroio Santa Bárbara, Rua Barra do Prata, Rua Barão Barroso do Amazonas, Rua Cachoeira Carajá, Rua Cachoeira Castanha, Rua Cachoeira Copacabana, Rua Cachoeira da Felicidade, Rua Cachoeira da Pedra, Rua Cachoeira das Abelhas, Rua Cachoeira das Guaribas, Rua Cachoeira do Encanto, Rua Cachoeira do Espírito Santo, Rua Cachoeira do Javari, Rua Cachoeira do Limão, Rua Cachoeira Morena, Rua Cálcio, Rua Barão de Batovi, Rua Barão do Rio Branco, Rua Domingos Moreira Oliveira, Rua Domingos Rodrigues Torres, Rua Elias Alasmar, Rua Padre Ferreira Rocha, Rua Francisco Branco Barros, Rua Francisco da Silva Muniz, Rua Barão Francisco de Aracabi, Rua Francisco Machado Cruz, Rua Frei Gaspar Santa Teresa, Rua Henrique Gomes de Brito, Rua Igarapé da Diana, Rua Igarapé Peixoto, Rua Igarapé Santo Inácio, Rua Igarapé Universo, Rua Inácio Pinto Lima, Rua Jesuíno José Ferreira, Rua João Batista Santeiro, Rua João Domingos Veiga, Rua João Fernandes de Oliveira, Rua João Nepomuceno, Rua Barão Joaquim do Amparo, Rua Jorge do Carmo, Rua José Bernardes Oliveira, Rua Mestre José Caetano, Rua José da Costa Carneiro, Rua Barão José de Aquino, Rua José Francisco Maia, Rua José Francisco Maia, Rua José Pereira Arouca, Rua José Ribeiro de Carvalhais, Rua Machado de Souza, Rua Manuel Alves Jorge, Rua Manuel Dias, Rua Manuel Fonseca Neto, Rua Manuel Francisco de Araújo, Rua Manuel Gonçalves Bragança, Rua Manuel Rodrigues Graça, Rua Frei Manuel Santa Rita, Rua Mar Jônio, Rua Barão Máximo Andaraí, Rua Miguel Gonçalves Oliveira, Rua Barão Monteiro de Tremembé, Rua Particular 2, Rua Peça Pastoral, Rua Pedro Gomes Chaves, Rua Pereira dos Santos, Rua Riacho Boa Esperança, Rua Barão Ribeiro de Taípu, Rua Rio Araguari, Rio Itapemirim, Rua Rodrigo de Belém, Rua Semente do Amor e Rua Tiago Moreira.

 

Vila Yolanda  14/01  Estrada Manuel de Oliveira Ramos, Rua 1 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua 1 (Sítio dos Pereiras), Rua 15, Rua 2B (Dom Angélico), Rua 2 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua Ademar Ferreira de Carvalho, Rua Alphonse Joailler, Rua Anders Meceni, Rua André Régio, Rua Antenor Domingues, Rua Antonio Salvador, Rua Arne Ragnar Enge, Rua Belarmino Alves, Rua Cachoeira das Sete ilhas, Rua Cachoeira de São Domingos, Rua Cláudio Leguine, Rua Coutinho e Melo, Rua Estado do Espírito Santo, Rua Estado do Paraná, Rua Estado do Mato Grosso, Rua Faustino Ranieri, Rua Francisco Ribalta, Rua Gildo Lopes, Rua Gregório Bogossian, Rua Hugo Della Santa, Rua Jacques Kurdibachian, Rua Dr. Luís Branco Ribeiro, Rua Dom Luís de Villa Flor, Rua Maria Bogossian, Rua Nestor Ferreira da Rocha, Rua São Domingos, Rua Sonata ao Luar, Rua Barão Teixeira de Camargo, Rua União, Rua 3 (Loteamento Sítio dos Pereiras), Rua 3 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua 4 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua 7 (Loteamento Sítio dos Pereiras), Rua Inácio Monteiro.
 Iguatemi  21/01  Av. “A”, Av. 24 de Agosto, Av. Henriqueta Noquez Brieba, Av. Paulo Gracindo, Rua “B”, Rua “D”, Rua Abguar Damasceno Bastos, Rua Antonio Gilberto Porfírio (Agepê), Rua Cartola, Rua Cascatinha, Rua Casinha Pequenina, Rua Célia Helena, Rua Chuvas de Verão, Rua Coração da Cidade, Rua Coração Sertanejo, Rua Cordas de Aço, Rua da Construção, Rua Doce Vitória, Rua dos Canteiros, Rua Eva, Rua Feitio de Oração, Rua Floresta Amazônica, Rua Francisco Cardoso Junior, Rua Gabriel Abreu, Rua Henrique Adamus, Rua Indira Ghandi, Rua Irani Bastos Malta, Rua Ivon Curi, Rua João Batista Besardo, Rua João Batista do Valle, Rua Joaquim de Sá, Rua Jofre Soares, Rua José Elói, Rua José Inácio Gomes, Rua Luiz Antônio de Pádua Vieira Costa, Rua Luiz Carlos Arutin, Rua Luiz Mateus, Rua Luta Feminina, Rua Pancho Villa, Rua Pedro Geraldo Vietri, Rua Renato Russo, Rua Sebastião de Andrade, Rua Sylvio de Lima Gonçalves Pereira, Rua Taiguara Chalar da Silva, Rua Válter D’Ávila, Rua Vamos À Luta.
Ferroviários 28/01 Rua Achile Stefani, Rua Aldo Lombardi, Rua Alcebíades Bertolotti, Rua Antonio Cordon Filho, Rua Antonio Lucas, Rua Augusto Altro, Rua Barão de Brito Guerra, Rua Bernardino Luini, Rua Bretanha, Av. dos Metalúrgicos, Rua Cardeal Villot, Rua Carlos Delocco, Rua Carlos Dias, Rua Carlos Laino Júnior, Rua Cyrillo da Silva Pinto, Rua Diamantino Augusto, Rua do Basalto, Rua do Canto da Bailarina, Rua dos Têxteis, Rua Edmundo Oriolli, Rua Eduardo Moreira, Rua Enrico Burzarcchiello, Rua Ernesto Ciumei, Rua Felipe Gil, Rua Fernando Bondad, Rua Fernando Ganga, Rua Francisco Pawlik, Rua Gastão Valentim Antunes, Rua Giulio Sorelli, Rua Gonçalves Nina, Rua Guilherme Todaro, Rua João da Costa Pimenta, Rua José Franco Passos, Rua José Martinez, Rua José Ribeiro, Rua Júlio Guzzo, Rua Lourenço Benacci, Rua Manuel Dias, Rua Manuel Moscoso, Rua Manuel Perdigão, Rua Manuel Rios, Rua Maria Lopes, Rua Mário Rodrigues Vinhais, Rua Mário Sobral, Rua Milton Vargas da Silva, Rua Neno Vasco, Rua Palmiro Grassini, Rua Pascoal Martinez, Rua Paulo Badi, Rua Rafael Registro, Rua Salvador Gilardi, Rua Silvério Fontes, Rua Soter de Araújo, Rua Teresa Maria Carini, Rua Ulisses Barrilli.

Fevereiro/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Santa Etelvina/ Nascer do Sol  04/02 Ruas: Cereja do Rio Grande, Igarapé da Missão, Rua da Ema, Igarapé das Estradas, Rua da Onça, Rua Igarapé do Frade, Rua da Visão, Rua Igarapé do Índio, Rua do Ar, Rua Igarapé do Jabuti, Rua do Carinho, Rua Igarapé Laranja, Rua do Musgo, Rua Juca, Rua do Pensamento, Rua Lobo Guará, Rua do Suspiro, Rua Mexerica, Rua Dom Marcos Barbosa, Rua Mico Leão Dourado, Rua Dona Eloá do Valle Quadros, Rua Nascer do Sol, Rua dos Cogumelos, Rua Senador Nelson Carneiro, Rua Edson Danilo Dotto, Rua Pau Formiga, Rua Estrelizia, Rua Pau Jacaré, Rua Fruta Pão, Rua Sálvia, Rua Seriguela, Rua Abelheira, Rua Helicônia, Rua Acerola, Rua Igarapé Água Azul, Rua Baleia, Rua Igarapé Braço Forte, Rua Brício de Abreu e Rua Igarapé Cajueiro.
Gráficos 11/02 Ruas: Antonio Araújo, Antonio Giannullo, Antonio Rodrigues da Silva, Antonio Venosa, Flúor, Dom Luís de Caldas, Elvita Boni, Etore Tommasini, Francisco José Viana, Francisco Saracini, Gigi Damiani, Giovanni Marengo, Grimualdo, Inácio Raimondi, João Porta, Jorge Fernandes de Oliveira, José Amato, José de Ribeira, José Sanches Duran, José Sarmento Marques, Lauro Porta, Orestes Venturini, Paulo Biocati e Salvador de Luttis.
Barro Branco 18/02 Rua 10, Rua Alfonso Asturaro, Andréas Clamer, Rua Antonio Carlos Míngues, Rua Cachoeira da Boa Esperança, Rua Cachoeira da Sete Quedas, Rua Cachoeira da Sorte, Rua Cachoeira do Campo Grande, Rua Cachoeira do Resplendor, Rua Cachoeira do Sol, Rua Cachoeira Duas Araras, Rua Cachoeira Idalina, Rua Cachoeira Monte Alto, Rua Cachoeira 7 de Setembro, Rua: Cachoeira Três Ilhas, entre outras.
Inácio Monteiro 25/02 Rua Arroio Antunes, Rua Arroio Cordeiro, Rua Arroio Dom Marcos, Rua Arroio Pinheiro, Rua Arroio Piarjuí, Rua Arroio Poranduba, Rua Arroio Santa Fé, Rua Arroio Santo Antonio, Rua Arroio Tamanduá, Rua Cachoeira Acarirema, Rua Cachoeira Aurora, Rua Cachoeira Camaleão, Rua Cachoeira das Jangadas, Rua Cachoeira do Bonfim, Rua Cachoeira do Javari, Rua Cachoeira Jaciquara, Rua Cachoeira do Limão, Rua Cachoeira Maçaranduba, Rua Cachoeira Morena, Rua do Cobre, Rua Fermin Alvarez, Rua Igarapé da Bela Aurora, Rua Igarapé da Idéia, Rua Igarapé Fartura, Rua Igarapé Guará, Rua Igarapé Palmeira, Rua Igarapé Santa Cruz, Rua Igarapé Santo Inácio, Rua Igarapé Torre da Lua, Rua Regresso Feliz, Rua Inácio Monteiro (parte pertencente ao Conj. Inácio Monteiro), Rua Vitalina Maria de Jesus Schalch, Viela 1, Rua Cachoeira Morena, Rua Arroio Umbú, Rua Cachoeira Quatá, Rua Igarapé Serra Encantada.

Março/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Pérola/Vitória/3 Poderes 04/03 Rua Amapá, Rua Amazonas, Rua Atalaia, Rua Bahia, Rua Belém, Rua Belo Horizonte, Rua Cachoeirinha, Rua das Dálias, Rua das Margaridas, Rua das Palmeiras, Rua das Rosas, Rua dos Lírios, Rua Jurema, Rua Lageado, Rua Piauí, Rua Porangaba, Rua São Caetano, Rua Umuarama, Rua Valdomiro Felipe, Ruas: de 1 até 11 ( Jd. Peróla ), Travessa Cachoeira de Paulo Afonso, Rua Inácio Monteiro.
Profeta Jeremias 11/03 Av. dos Metalúrgicos, Av. Leandro, Praça Polinice Matei, Rua 41-C, Rua Afonso Contieri, Rua Alberto Villanis, Rua Alessandro Cerchiali, Rua Antonio Cinati, Rua Antonio Mielli, Rua Antonio Vieira Costa, Rua Augusto Marreiros, Rua Corolâmpio Trillas, Rua Edgar Leuenfroth, Rua Eduardo Vassimon, Rua Fernando Frejeiro, Rua Francisco Múrcia, Rua Giacomo Fuoca, Rua Humberto Teixeira, Rua João Badue, Rua João Mateus, Rua José de Araújo Plácido, Rua José Pinto, Rua Julio Hugo Biocati, Rua Luis Bordese, Rua Luis Ferreira, Rua Luis Veronezi, Rua Manoel Campos, Rua Mauro de Almeida, Rua Mestre Rufino, Rua Olegário Victor, Rua Paulo Cruz, Rua Pedro Iovine, Rua Pres. Oscar Benavides, Rua Primo Arcari, Rua Profeta Jeremias, Rua Rei Davi, Rua René Toledo, Rua Serafim Pereira, Rua Sétimo Ranieri, Rua Severino Souto Maior, Rua Tibério Frontini, Rua Visconde de Mayrink, Travessa Mendes Franco.
Castro Alves 18/03 Trav. 1 até 4, Trav. Cláudio Bonifazi, Mar de Bafim, Rua 1 até 3, Ruas: Apreciando a Cidade, Areia da Ampulheta, Ave da Prata, Bandeira do Divino, Barqueiro de Vela, Brasil Nativo, Cabocla da Lua Nova, Cadernos de viagem, Caminhos de Minas, Canção do Sonho Bom, Capitão da Meia Noite, Cavaleiro de Jorge, Cigarro de Palha, Comitiva Esperança, Coração de Maçã, Cristais do Tempo, Estrela Natureza, Fogo Caipira, Grito de Alegria, Lua Cirandeira, Meu Pequeno Cachoeiro, Milagre dos Peixes, Prof. Arquiteto Chaves, Sara Kubitschek, Dança das Luzes, Dez Mil Dias, Doce de Cajá, Doze Anjos, Espelho da Águas, Estrada do Sol, Manoel Oliveira Ramos, Mario Ferraz de Souza, Ruas 1 até 8 e Conto de Areia.
Sítio Conceição 25/03 Rua Artur Franco, Rua Cachoeira das Garças, Rua Canção da Indiazinha, Rua Conjunto Sítio Conceição, Rua das Nascentes, Rua das Constelação, Rua do Pai Nosso, Rua Doce Coração, Rua dos Pensamentos Poéticos, Rua Igarapé Natal, Rua Inácio Monteiro, Rua Plutão, Rua Joaquim Amaral, Rua Lauro, Rua Marte, Rua Meu Destino, Rua Netuno, Rua Nova Guaianazes, Rua Pequeno Romance, Rua Quinta Sinfonia, Rua Reizado do Cavalo Marinho, Rua Saturno, Rua Sonata do Adeus, Rua Velho Tema, Rua Victor Orban, Rua Wilma Flor, Rua Wilson F.S. Carvalho, Travessa Madeira de Cheiro, Rua Inácio Monteiro.

Abril/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Metalúrgicos 01/04 Av. dos Metalúrgicos, Rua Rodolfo Felipe, Av. Naylor de Oliveira, Rua Andréia Paccini, Rua Antonio Urbani, Rua Aquitânia, Rua Arnaldo Bonaventura, Rua Arthur Kennedy, Rua Artur da Cunha, Rua Augusto Blon, Rua Barão Barros de Tatuí, Rua dos Têxteis, Rua Ernestina Lesina, Rua Ernesto Cerreti, Rua Ernesto Gould, Rua Fiorentino de Carvalho, Rua Frei Aníbal de Gênova, Rua Gismundo Ferrari, Rua Jorge Riguetti, Rua Orieste Ristori, Rua Paulo Menkitz, Rua Remo Forli, Rua Rodolfo Felipe, Rua Santa Adelaide, Rua Santa Etelvina, Rua Santa Maria de Trastevere, Rua Santo Rizzo, Rua São Valfredo, Rua Sebastião Batista e Rua Valdemar Ferreira da Silva.
Setor G 08/04 Rua 7 G, Rua Alfonso Silva, Rua Almeida Araújo, Rua Alves Domingos Rego, Rua Apóstolo André, Rua Apóstolo Bartolomeu, Rua Apóstolo Felipe, Rua Apóstolo João, Rua Apóstolo Judas Tadeu, Rua Apóstolo Mateus, Rua Apóstolo Simão Cananeu, Rua Apóstolo Tiago Maior, Rua Apóstolo Tiago Menor, Rua Apóstolo Tomé, Rua Bartolino de Pádua, Rua Cristiano Lobe, Rua Catar, Rua Dakota do Sul, Rua Dante Alderigo, Rua Dinah Gonçalves Brandão, Rua Domenico Allegri, Rua dos Têxteis, Rua Doze Apóstolos, Rua Eduardo Sanches, Rua Eng.Carlo Grazia, Rua Episódio Musical, Rua Ermelino Leão, Rua Eulália Freitas, Rua José Francisco Brandão, Rua José Romeiro, Rua Juan Andres, Rua Miguel João de Castro, Rua Moisés de Corena, Rua Olímpia Montani, Rua Oliveira Roma, Rua Paulo Price, Rua Vagner Monzoli, Rua Várzea Nova, Rua Vitorino Azevedo, Rua Moreira Salles, Rua Otávio Rangel, Rua Umberto Bárbaro, Viela CP 1 G.
Souza Ramos 15/04 Estrada Santo Inácio, Estrada São Tiago, Rua Arroio Arapongas, Rua Arroio do Pontão, Rua Arroio Itapevi, Rua Arroio Pesqueiro, Rua Arroio Sarandi, Rua Arroio Triunfo, Rua Barão Carvalho do Amparo, Rua Barão Diniz de Samuel, Rua Circular, Rua Felisberto Laurêncio, Rua Giuseppe Landi, Rua Ismael Cardona, Rua João Batista Bordon, Rua José Padilha, Rua Luis Aristides, Rua Márcio Beck Machado, Rua Maria Elisa Lacerda, Rua Pedro Anastácio, Rua Raimundo Maciel Soares, Rua Sebastião Monteiro Vide, Rua Vicente Pontes de Oliveira, Rua Antonio Rasca, Rua Artur Beirute, Travessa Acena de Castro, Travessa Domênico Tritto, Travessa Elizabeth Seguin.
Prestes Maia 22/04 Av. Dr Guilherme de Abreu Sodré, Praça Willian Alexandro Dias Vaz, Ruas 47,48,49 e 51, Rua Antonio Coelho Fonseca, Rua Antonio da Silva Herdeiro, Rua Antonio de Benfica, Rua Antônio Fernandes Barros, Rua Antônio Francisco Sarzedo, Rua Antônio Gonçalves Rosa, Rua Antonio José de Araújo, Rua Antônio José da Costa, Rua Barão Antônio Luís de Tefé, Rua Antonio Martins, Rua Antônio Moreira Duarte, Rua Antônio Rodrigues Fulcato, Rua Antônio Souza Calheiros, Rua Arroio Cordeiro, Rua Arroio Dom Marcos, Rua Arroio Fagundes, Rua Arroio Itapororo, Rua Arroio Santa Bárbara, Rua Barra do Prata, Rua Barão Barroso do Amazonas, Rua Cachoeira Carajá, Rua Cachoeira Castanha, Rua Cachoeira Copacabana, Rua Cachoeira da Felicidade, Rua Cachoeira da Pedra, Rua Cachoeira das Abelhas, Rua Cachoeira das Guaribas, Rua Cachoeira do Encanto, Rua Cachoeira do Espírito Santo, Rua Cachoeira do Javari, Rua Cachoeira do Limão, Rua Cachoeira Morena, Rua Cálcio, Rua Barão de Batovi, Rua Barão do Rio Branco, Rua Domingos Moreira Oliveira, Rua Domingos Rodrigues Torres, Rua Elias Alasmar, Rua Padre Ferreira Rocha, Rua Francisco Branco Barros, Rua Francisco da Silva Muniz, Rua Barão Francisco de Aracabi, Rua Francisco Machado Cruz, Rua Frei Gaspar Santa Teresa, Rua Henrique Gomes de Brito, Rua Igarapé da Diana, Rua Igarapé Peixoto, Rua Igarapé Santo Inácio, Rua Igarapé Universo, Rua Inácio Pinto Lima, Rua Jesuíno José Ferreira, Rua João Batista Santeiro, Rua João Domingos Veiga, Rua João Fernandes de Oliveira, Rua João Nepomuceno, Rua Barão Joaquim do Amparo, Rua Jorge do Carmo, Rua José Bernardes Oliveira, Rua Mestre José Caetano, Rua José da Costa Carneiro, Rua Barão José de Aquino, Rua José Francisco Maia, Rua José Francisco Maia, Rua José Pereira Arouca, Rua José Ribeiro de Carvalhais, Rua Machado de Souza, Rua Manuel Alves Jorge, Rua Manuel Dias, Rua Manuel Fonseca Neto, Rua Manuel Francisco de Araújo, Rua Manuel Gonçalves Bragança, Rua Manuel Rodrigues Graça, Rua Frei Manuel Santa Rita, Rua Mar Jônio, Rua Barão Máximo Andaraí, Rua Miguel Gonçalves Oliveira, Rua Barão Monteiro de Tremembé, Rua Particular 2, Rua Peça Pastoral, Rua Pedro Gomes Chaves, Rua Pereira dos Santos, Rua Riacho Boa Esperança, Rua Barão Ribeiro de Taípu, Rua Rio Araguari, Rio Itapemirim, Rua Rodrigo de Belém, Rua Semente do Amor e Rua Tiago Moreira.
Vila Yolanda 29/04 Estrada Manuel de Oliveira Ramos, Rua 1 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua 1 (Sítio dos Pereiras), Rua 15, Rua 2B (Dom Angélico), Rua 2 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua Ademar Ferreira de Carvalho, Rua Alphonse Joailler, Rua Anders Meceni, Rua André Régio, Rua Antenor Domingues, Rua Antonio Salvador, Rua Arne Ragnar Enge, Rua Belarmino Alves, Rua Cachoeira das Sete ilhas, Rua Cachoeira de São Domingos, Rua Cláudio Leguine, Rua Coutinho e Melo, Rua Estado do Espírito Santo, Rua Estado do Paraná, Rua Estado do Mato Grosso, Rua Faustino Ranieri, Rua Francisco Ribalta, Rua Gildo Lopes, Rua Gregório Bogossian, Rua Hugo Della Santa, Rua Jacques Kurdibachian, Rua Dr. Luís Branco Ribeiro, Rua Dom Luís de Villa Flor, Rua Maria Bogossian, Rua Nestor Ferreira da Rocha, Rua São Domingos, Rua Sonata ao Luar, Rua Barão Teixeira de Camargo, Rua União, Rua 3 (Loteamento Sítio dos Pereiras), Rua 3 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua 4 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua 7 (Loteamento Sítio dos Pereiras), Rua Inácio Monteiro.

Maio/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Iguatemi 06/05 Av. “A”, Av. 24 de Agosto, Av. Henriqueta Noquez Brieba, Av. Paulo Gracindo, Rua “B”, Rua “D”, Rua Abguar Damasceno Bastos, Rua Antonio Gilberto Porfírio (Agepê), Rua Cartola, Rua Cascatinha, Rua Casinha Pequenina, Rua Célia Helena, Rua Chuvas de Verão, Rua Coração da Cidade, Rua Coração Sertanejo, Rua Cordas de Aço, Rua da Construção, Rua Doce Vitória, Rua dos Canteiros, Rua Eva, Rua Feitio de Oração, Rua Floresta Amazônica, Rua Francisco Cardoso Junior, Rua Gabriel Abreu, Rua Henrique Adamus, Rua Indira Ghandi, Rua Irani Bastos Malta, Rua Ivon Curi, Rua João Batista Besardo, Rua João Batista do Valle, Rua Joaquim de Sá, Rua Jofre Soares, Rua José Elói, Rua José Inácio Gomes, Rua Luiz Antônio de Pádua Vieira Costa, Rua Luiz Carlos Arutin, Rua Luiz Mateus, Rua Luta Feminina, Rua Pancho Villa, Rua Pedro Geraldo Vietri, Rua Renato Russo, Rua Sebastião de Andrade, Rua Sylvio de Lima Gonçalves Pereira, Rua Taiguara Chalar da Silva, Rua Válter D’Ávila, Rua Vamos À Luta.
Ferroviários 13/05 Rua Achile Stefani, Rua Aldo Lombardi, Rua Alcebíades Bertolotti, Rua Antonio Cordon Filho, Rua Antonio Lucas, Rua Augusto Altro, Rua Barão de Brito Guerra, Rua Bernardino Luini, Rua Bretanha, Av. dos Metalúrgicos, Rua Cardeal Villot, Rua Carlos Delocco, Rua Carlos Dias, Rua Carlos Laino Júnior, Rua Cyrillo da Silva Pinto, Rua Diamantino Augusto, Rua do Basalto, Rua do Canto da Bailarina, Rua dos Têxteis, Rua Edmundo Oriolli, Rua Eduardo Moreira, Rua Enrico Burzarcchiello, Rua Ernesto Ciumei, Rua Felipe Gil, Rua Fernando Bondad, Rua Fernando Ganga, Rua Francisco Pawlik, Rua Gastão Valentim Antunes, Rua Giulio Sorelli, Rua Gonçalves Nina, Rua Guilherme Todaro, Rua João da Costa Pimenta, Rua José Franco Passos, Rua José Martinez, Rua José Ribeiro, Rua Júlio Guzzo, Rua Lourenço Benacci, Rua Manuel Dias, Rua Manuel Moscoso, Rua Manuel Perdigão, Rua Manuel Rios, Rua Maria Lopes, Rua Mário Rodrigues Vinhais, Rua Mário Sobral, Rua Milton Vargas da Silva, Rua Neno Vasco, Rua Palmiro Grassini, Rua Pascoal Martinez, Rua Paulo Badi, Rua Rafael Registro, Rua Salvador Gilardi, Rua Silvério Fontes, Rua Soter de Araújo, Rua Teresa Maria Carini, Rua Ulisses Barrilli.
Santa Etelvina/Nascer do Sol 20/05 Ruas: Cereja do Rio Grande, Igarapé da Missão, Rua da Ema, Igarapé das Estradas, Rua da Onça, Rua Igarapé do Frade, Rua da Visão, Rua Igarapé do Índio, Rua do Ar, Rua Igarapé do Jabuti, Rua do Carinho, Rua Igarapé Laranja, Rua do Musgo, Rua Juca, Rua do Pensamento, Rua Lobo Guará, Rua do Suspiro, Rua Mexerica, Rua Dom Marcos Barbosa, Rua Mico Leão Dourado, Rua Dona Eloá do Valle Quadros, Rua Nascer do Sol, Rua dos Cogumelos, Rua Senador Nelson Carneiro, Rua Edson Danilo Dotto, Rua Pau Formiga, Rua Estrelizia, Rua Pau Jacaré, Rua Fruta Pão, Rua Sálvia, Rua Seriguela, Rua Abelheira, Rua Helicônia, Rua Acerola, Rua Igarapé Água Azul, Rua Baleia, Rua Igarapé Braço Forte, Rua Brício de Abreu e Rua Igarapé Cajueiro.
Gráficos 27/05 Ruas: Antonio Araújo, Antonio Giannullo, Antonio Rodrigues da Silva, Antonio Venosa, Flúor, Dom Luís de Caldas, Elvita Boni, Etore Tommasini, Francisco José Viana, Francisco Saracini, Gigi Damiani, Giovanni Marengo, Grimualdo, Inácio Raimondi, João Porta, Jorge Fernandes de Oliveira, José Amato, José de Ribeira, José Sanches Duran, José Sarmento Marques, Lauro Porta, Orestes Venturini, Paulo Biocati e Salvador de Luttis.

Junho/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Barro Branco 03/06 Rua 10, Rua Alfonso Asturaro, Andréas Clamer, Rua Antonio Carlos Míngues, Rua Cachoeira da Boa Esperança, Rua Cachoeira da Sete Quedas, Rua Cachoeira da Sorte, Rua Cachoeira do Campo Grande, Rua Cachoeira do Resplendor, Rua Cachoeira do Sol, Rua Cachoeira Duas Araras, Rua Cachoeira Idalina, Rua Cachoeira Monte Alto, Rua Cachoeira 7 de Setembro, Rua Cachoeira Três Ilhas, entre outras.
Inácio Monteiro 10/06
Rua Arroio Antunes, Rua Arroio Cordeiro, Rua Arroio Dom Marcos, Rua Arroio Pinheiro, Rua Arroio Piarjuí, Rua Arroio Poranduba, Rua Arroio Santa Fé, Rua Arroio Santo Antonio, Rua Arroio Tamanduá, Rua Cachoeira Acarirema, Rua Cachoeira Aurora, Rua Cachoeira Camaleão, Rua Cachoeira das Jangadas, Rua Cachoeira do Bonfim, Rua Cachoeira do Javari, Rua Cachoeira Jaciquara, Rua Cachoeira do Limão, Rua Cachoeira Maçaranduba, Rua Cachoeira Morena, Rua do Cobre, Rua Fermin Alvarez, Rua Igarapé da Bela Aurora, Rua Igarapé da Idéia, Rua Igarapé Fartura, Rua Igarapé Guará, Rua Igarapé Palmeira, Rua Igarapé Santa Cruz, Rua Igarapé Santo Inácio, Rua Igarapé Torre da Lua, Rua Regresso Feliz, Rua Inácio Monteiro (parte pertencente ao Conj. Inácio Monteiro), Rua Vitalina Maria de Jesus Schalch, Viela 1, Rua Cachoeira Morena, Rua Arroio Umbú, Rua Cachoeira Quatá, Rua Igarapé Serra Encantada.
Pérola/ Vitória/3 Poderes 17/06 Rua Amapá, Rua Amazonas, Rua Atalaia, Rua Bahia, Rua Belém, Rua Belo Horizonte, Rua Cachoeirinha, Rua das Dálias, Rua das Margaridas, Rua das Palmeiras, Rua das Rosas, Rua dos Lírios, Rua Jurema, Rua Lageado, Rua Piauí, Rua Porangaba, Rua São Caetano, Rua Umuarama, Rua Valdomiro Felipe, Ruas: de 1 até 11 ( Jd. Peróla ), Travessa Cachoeira de Paulo Afonso, Rua Inácio Monteiro.
Profeta Jeremias 24/06 Av. dos Metalúrgicos, Av: Leandro, Praça Polinice Matei, Rua 41-C, Rua Afonso Contieri, RuaAlberto Villanis, Rua Alessandro Cerchiali, Rua Antonio Cinati, Rua Antonio Mielli, Rua Antonio Vieira Costa, Rua Augusto Marreiros, Rua Corolâmpio Trillas, Rua Edgar Leuenfroth, Rua Eduardo Vassimon, Rua Fernando Frejeiro, Rua Francisco Múrcia, Rua Giácomo Fuoca, Rua Humberto Teixeira, Rua João Badue, Rua João Mateus, Rua José de Araújo Plácido, Rua José Pinto, Rua Julio Hugo Biocati, Rua Luis Bordese, Rua Luis Ferreira, Rua Luis Veronezi, Rua Manoel Campos, Rua Mauro de Almeida, Rua Mestre Rufino, Rua Olegário Victor, Rua Paulo Cruz, Rua Pedro Iovine, Rua Pres. Oscar Benavides, Rua Primo Arcari, Rua Profeta Jeremias, Rua Rei Davi, Rua René Toledo, Rua Serafim Pereira, Rua Sétimo Ranieri, Rua Severino Souto Maior, Rua Tibério Frontini, Rua Visconde de Mayrink, Travessa Mendes Franco.

Julho/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Castro Alves 01/07 Trav. 1 até 4, Trav. Cláudio Bonifazi, Mar de Bafim, Rua 1 até 3, Ruas: Apreciando a Cidade, Areia da Ampulheta, Ave da Prata, Bandeira do Divino, Barqueiro de Vela, Brasil Nativo, Cabocla da Lua Nova, Cadernos de viagem, Caminhos de Minas, Canção do Sonho Bom, Capitão da Meia Noite, Cavaleiro de Jorge, Cigarro de Palha, Comitiva Esperança, Coração de Maçã, Cristais do Tempo, Estrela Natureza, Fogo Caipira, Grito de Alegria, Lua Cirandeira, Meu Pequeno Cachoeiro, Milagre dos Peixes, Prof. Arquiteto Chaves, Sara Kubitschek, Dança das Luzes, Dez Mil Dias, Doce de Cajá, Doze Anjos, Espelho da Águas, Estrada do Sol, Manoel Oliveira Ramos, Mario Ferraz de Souza, Ruas 1 até 8 e Conto de Areia.
Sítio Conceição 08/07 Rua Artur Franco, Rua Cachoeira das Garças, Rua Canção da Indiazinha, Rua Conjunto Sítio Conceição, Rua das Nascentes, Rua da Constelação, Rua do Pai Nosso, Rua Doce Coração, Rua dos Pensamentos Poéticos, Rua Igarapé Natal, Rua Inácio Monteiro, Rua Plutão, Rua Joaquim Amaral, Rua Lauro, Rua Marte, Rua Meu Destino, Rua Netuno, Rua Nova Guaianazes, Rua Pequeno Romance, Rua Quinta Sinfonia, Rua Reizado do Cavalo Marinho, Rua Saturno, Rua Sonata do Adeus, Rua Velho Tema, Rua Victor Orban, Rua Wilma Flor, Rua Wilson F.S. Carvalho, Travessa Madeira de Cheiro, Rua Inácio Monteiro.
Metalúrgicos 15/07 Av. dos Metalúrgicos, Rua Rodolfo Felipe, Av. Naylor de Oliveira, Rua Andréia Paccini, Rua Antonio Urbani, Rua Aquitânia, Rua Arnaldo Bonaventura, Rua Arthur Kennedy, Rua Artur da Cunha, Rua Augusto Blon, Rua Barão Barros de Tatuí, Rua dos Têxteis, Rua Ernestina Lesina, Rua Ernesto Cerreti, Rua Ernesto Gould, Rua Fiorentino de Carvalho, Rua Frei Aníbal de Gênova, Rua Gismundo Ferrari, Rua Jorge Riguetti, Rua Orieste Ristori, Rua Paulo Menkitz, Rua Remo Forli, Rua Rodolfo Felipe, Rua Santa Adelaide, Rua Santa Etelvina, Rua Santa Maria de Trastevere, Rua Santo Rizzo, Rua São Valfredo, Rua Sebastião Batista e Rua Valdemar Ferreira da Silva.
Setor G 22/07 Rua 7 G, Rua Alfonso Silva, Rua Almeida Araújo, Rua Alves Domingos Rego, Rua Apóstolo André, Rua Apóstolo Bartolomeu, Rua Apóstolo Felipe, Rua Apóstolo João, Rua Apóstolo Judas Tadeu, Rua Apóstolo Mateus, Rua Apóstolo Simão Cananeu, Rua Apóstolo Tiago Maior, Rua: Apóstolo Tiago Menor, Rua Apóstolo Tomé, Rua Bartolino de Pádua, Rua Cristiano Lobe, Rua Catar, Rua Dakota do Sul, Rua Dante Alderigo, Rua Dinah Gonçalves Brandão, Rua Domenico Allegri, Rua dos Têxteis, Rua Doze Apóstolos, Rua Eduardo Sanches, Rua Eng. Carlo Grazia, Rua Episódio Musical, Rua Ermelino Leão, Rua Eulália Freitas, Rua José Francisco Brandão, Rua José Romeiro, Rua Juan Andres, Rua Miguel João de Castro, Rua Moisés de Corena, Rua Olímpia Montani, Rua Oliveira Roma, Rua Paulo Price, Rua Vagner Monzoli, Rua Várzea Nova, Rua Vitorino Azevedo, Rua Moreira Salles, Rua Otávio Rangel, Rua Umberto Bárbaro, Viela CP 1 G.
Souza Ramos 29/07 Estrada Santo Inácio, Estrada São Tiago, Rua Arroio Arapongas, Rua Arroio do Pontão, Rua Arroio Itapevi, Rua Arroio Pesqueiro, Rua Arroio Sarandi, Rua Arroio Triunfo, Rua Barão Carvalho do Amparo, Rua Barão Diniz de Samuel, Rua Circular, Rua Felisberto Laurêncio, Rua Giuseppe Landi, Rua Ismael Cardona, Rua João Batista Bordon, Rua José Padilha, Rua Luis Aristides, Rua Márcio Beck Machado, Rua Maria Elisa Lacerda, Rua Pedro Anastácio, Rua Raimundo Maciel Soares, Rua Sebastião Monteiro Vide, Rua Vicente Pontes de Oliveira, Rua Antonio Rasca, Rua Artur Beirute, Travessa Acena de Castro, Travessa Domênico Tritto, Travessa Elizabeth Seguin.

Agosto/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Prestes Maia 05/08 Av. Dr Guilherme de Abreu Sodré, Praça Willian Alexandro Dias Vaz, Ruas 47,48,49 e 51, Rua Antonio Coelho Fonseca, Rua Antonio da Silva Herdeiro, Rua Antonio de Benfica, Rua Antônio Fernandes Barros, Rua Antônio Francisco Sarzedo, Rua Antônio Gonçalves Rosa, Rua Antonio José de Araújo, Rua Antônio José da Costa, Rua Barão Antônio Luís de Tefé, Rua Antonio Martins, Rua Antônio Moreira Duarte, Rua Antônio Rodrigues Fulcato, Rua Antônio Souza Calheiros, Rua Arroio Cordeiro, Rua Arroio Dom Marcos, Rua Arroio Fagundes, Rua Arroio Itapororo, Rua Arroio Santa Bárbara, Rua Barra do Prata, Rua Barão Barroso do Amazonas, Rua Cachoeira Carajá, Rua Cachoeira Castanha, Rua Cachoeira Copacabana, Rua Cachoeira da Felicidade, Rua Cachoeira da Pedra, Rua Cachoeira das Abelhas, Rua Cachoeira das Guaribas, Rua Cachoeira do Encanto, Rua Cachoeira do Espírito Santo, Rua Cachoeira do Javari, Rua Cachoeira do Limão, Rua Cachoeira Morena, Rua Cálcio, Rua Barão de Batovi, Rua Barão do Rio Branco, Rua Domingos Moreira Oliveira, Rua Domingos Rodrigues Torres, Rua Elias Alasmar, Rua Padre Ferreira Rocha, Rua Francisco Branco Barros, Rua Francisco da Silva Muniz, Rua Barão Francisco de Aracabi, Rua Francisco Machado Cruz, Rua Frei Gaspar Santa Teresa, Rua Henrique Gomes de Brito, Rua Igarapé da Diana, Rua Igarapé Peixoto, Rua Igarapé Santo Inácio, Rua Igarapé Universo, Rua Inácio Pinto Lima, Rua Jesuíno José Ferreira, Rua João Batista Santeiro, Rua João Domingos Veiga, Rua João Fernandes de Oliveira, Rua João Nepomuceno, Rua Barão Joaquim do Amparo, Rua Jorge do Carmo, Rua José Bernardes Oliveira, Rua Mestre José Caetano, Rua José da Costa Carneiro, Rua Barão José de Aquino, Rua José Francisco Maia, Rua José Francisco Maia, Rua José Pereira Arouca, Rua José Ribeiro de Carvalhais, Rua Machado de Souza, Rua Manuel Alves Jorge, Rua Manuel Dias, Rua Manuel Fonseca Neto, Rua Manuel Francisco de Araújo, Rua Manuel Gonçalves Bragança, Rua Manuel Rodrigues Graça, Rua Frei Manuel Santa Rita, Rua Mar Jônio, Rua Barão Máximo Andaraí, Rua Miguel Gonçalves Oliveira, Rua Barão Monteiro de Tremembé, Rua Particular 2, Rua Peça Pastoral, Rua Pedro Gomes Chaves, Rua Pereira dos Santos, Rua Riacho Boa Esperança, Rua Barão Ribeiro de Taípu, Rua Rio Araguari, Rio Itapemirim, Rua Rodrigo de Belém, Rua Semente do Amor e Rua Tiago Moreira.
Vila Yolanda 12/08 Estrada Manuel de Oliveira Ramos, Rua 1 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua 1 (Sítio dos Pereiras), Rua 15, Rua 2B (Dom Angélico), Rua 2 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua Ademar Ferreira de Carvalho, Rua Alphonse Joailler, Rua Anders Meceni, Rua André Régio, Rua Antenor Domingues, Rua Antonio Salvador, Rua Arne Ragnar Enge, Rua Belarmino Alves, Rua Cachoeira das Sete ilhas, Rua Cachoeira de São Domingos, Rua Cláudio Leguine, Rua Coutinho e Melo, Rua Estado do Espírito Santo, Rua Estado do Paraná, Rua Estado do Mato Grosso, Rua Faustino Ranieri, Rua Francisco Ribalta, Rua Gildo Lopes, Rua Gregório Bogossian, Rua Hugo Della Santa, Rua Jacques Kurdibachian, Rua Dr. Luís Branco Ribeiro, Rua Dom Luís de Villa Flor, Rua Maria Bogossian, Rua Nestor Ferreira da Rocha, Rua São Domingos, Rua Sonata ao Luar, Rua Barão Teixeira de Camargo, Rua União, Rua 3 (Loteamento Sítio dos Pereiras), Rua 3 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua 4 (Jd. Pérola III), Rua 7 (Loteamento Sítio dos Pereiras), Rua Inácio Monteiro.
Iguatemi 19/08 Av. “A”, Av. 24 de Agosto, Av. Henriqueta Noquez Brieba, Av. Paulo Gracindo, Rua “B”, Rua “D”, Rua Abguar Damasceno Bastos, Rua Antonio Gilberto Porfírio (Agepê), Rua Cartola, Rua Cascatinha, Rua Casinha Pequenina, Rua Célia Helena, Rua Chuvas de Verão, Rua Coração da Cidade, Rua Coração Sertanejo, Rua Cordas de Aço, Rua da Construção, Rua Doce Vitória, Rua dos Canteiros, Rua Eva, Rua Feitio de Oração, Rua Floresta Amazônica, Rua Francisco Cardoso Junior, Rua Gabriel Abreu, Rua Henrique Adamus, Rua Indira Ghandi, Rua Irani Bastos Malta, Rua Ivon Curi, Rua João Batista Besardo, Rua João Batista do Valle, Rua Joaquim de Sá, Rua Jofre Soares, Rua José Elói, Rua José Inácio Gomes, Rua Luiz Antônio de Pádua Vieira Costa, Rua Luiz Carlos Arutin, Rua Luiz Mateus, Rua Luta Feminina, Rua Pancho Villa, Rua Pedro Geraldo Vietri, Rua Renato Russo, Rua Sebastião de Andrade, Rua Sylvio de Lima Gonçalves Pereira, Rua Taiguara Chalar da Silva, Rua Válter D’Ávila, Rua Vamos À Luta.
Ferroviários 26/08 Rua Achile Stefani, Rua Aldo Lombardi, Rua Alcebíades Bertolotti, Rua Antonio Cordon Filho, Rua Antonio Lucas, Rua Augusto Altro, Rua Barão de Brito Guerra, Rua Bernardino Luini, Rua Bretanha, Av. dos Metalúrgicos, Rua Cardeal Villot, Rua Carlos Delocco, Rua Carlos Dias, Rua Carlos Laino Júnior, Rua Cyrillo da Silva Pinto, Rua Diamantino Augusto, Rua do Basalto, Rua do Canto da Bailarina, Rua dos Têxteis, Rua Edmundo Oriolli, Rua Eduardo Moreira, Rua Enrico Burzarcchiello, Rua Ernesto Ciumei, Rua Felipe Gil, Rua Fernando Bondad, Rua Fernando Ganga, Rua Francisco Pawlik, Rua Gastão Valentim Antunes, Rua Giulio Sorelli, Rua Gonçalves Nina, Rua Guilherme Todaro, Rua João da Costa Pimenta, Rua José Franco Passos, Rua José Martinez, Rua José Ribeiro, Rua Júlio Guzzo, Rua Lourenço Benacci, Rua Manuel Dias, Rua Manuel Moscoso, Rua Manuel Perdigão, Rua Manuel Rios, Rua Maria Lopes, Rua Mário Rodrigues Vinhais, Rua Mário Sobral, Rua Milton Vargas da Silva, Rua Neno Vasco, Rua Palmiro Grassini, Rua Pascoal Martinez, Rua Paulo Badi, Rua Rafael Registro, Rua Salvador Gilardi, Rua Silvério Fontes, Rua Soter de Araújo, Rua Teresa Maria Carini, Rua Ulisses Barrilli.

Setembro/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Santa Etelvina/ Nascer do Sol 02/09 Ruas: Cereja do Rio Grande, Igarapé da Missão, Rua da Ema, Igarapé das Estradas, Rua da Onça, Rua Igarapé do Frade, Rua da Visão, Rua Igarapé do Índio, Rua do Ar, Rua Igarapé do Jabuti, Rua do Carinho, Rua Igarapé Laranja, Rua do Musgo, Rua Juca, Rua do Pensamento, Rua Lobo Guará, Rua do Suspiro, Rua Mexerica, Rua Dom Marcos Barbosa, Rua Mico Leão Dourado, Rua Dona Eloá do Valle Quadros, Rua Nascer do Sol, Rua dos Cogumelos, Rua Senador Nelson Carneiro, Rua Edson Danilo Dotto, Rua Pau Formiga, Rua Estrelizia, Rua Pau Jacaré, Rua Fruta Pão, Rua Sálvia, Rua Seriguela, Rua Abelheira, Rua Helicônia, Rua Acerola, Rua Igarapé Água Azul, Rua Baleia, Rua Igarapé Braço Forte, Rua Brício de Abreu e Rua Igarapé Cajueiro.
Gráficos 09/09 Ruas: Antonio Araújo, Antonio Giannullo, Antonio Rodrigues da Silva, Antonio Venosa, Flúor, Dom Luís de Caldas, Elvita Boni, Etore Tommasini, Francisco José Viana, Francisco Saracini, Gigi Damiani, Giovanni Marengo, Grimualdo, Inácio Raimondi, João Porta, Jorge Fernandes de Oliveira, José Amato, José de Ribeira, José Sanches Duran, José Sarmento Marques, Lauro Porta, Orestes Venturini, Paulo Biocati e Salvador de Luttis.
Barro Branco 16/09 Rua 10, Rua Alfonso Asturaro, Andréas Clamer, Rua Antonio Carlos Míngues, Rua Cachoeira da Boa Esperança, Rua Cachoeira da Sete Quedas, Rua Cachoeira da Sorte, Rua Cachoeira do Campo Grande, Rua Cachoeira do Resplendor, Rua Cachoeira do Sol, Rua Cachoeira Duas Araras, Rua Cachoeira Idalina, Rua Cachoeira Monte Alto, Rua Cachoeira 7 de Setembro, Rua Cachoeira Três Ilhas, entre outras.
Inácio Monteiro 23/09 Rua Arroio Antunes, Rua Arroio Cordeiro, Rua Arroio Dom Marcos, Rua Arroio Pinheiro, Rua Arroio Piarjuí, Rua Arroio Poranduba, Rua Arroio Santa Fé, Rua Arroio Santo Antonio, Rua Arroio Tamanduá, Rua Cachoeira Acarirema, Rua Cachoeira Aurora, Rua Cachoeira Camaleão, Rua Cachoeira das Jangadas, Rua Cachoeira do Bonfim, Rua Cachoeira do Javari, Rua Cachoeira Jaciquara, Rua Cachoeira do Limão, Rua Cachoeira Maçaranduba, Rua Cachoeira Morena, Rua do Cobre, Rua Fermin Alvarez, Rua Igarapé da Bela Aurora, Rua Igarapé da Idéia, Rua Igarapé Fartura, Rua Igarapé Guará, Rua Igarapé Palmeira, Rua Igarapé Santa Cruz, Rua Igarapé Santo Inácio, Rua Igarapé Torre da Lua, Rua Regresso Feliz, Rua Inácio Monteiro (parte pertencente ao Conj. Inácio Monteiro), Rua Vitalina Maria de Jesus Schalch, Viela 1, Rua Cachoeira Morena, Rua Arroio Umbú, Rua Cachoeira Quatá, Rua Igarapé Serra Encantada.
Pérola/ Vitória/3 Poderes 30/09 Rua Amapá, Rua Amazonas, Rua Atalaia, Rua Bahia, Rua Belém, Rua Belo Horizonte, Rua Cachoeirinha, Rua das Dálias, Rua das Margaridas, Rua das Palmeiras, Rua das Rosas, Rua dos Lírios, Rua Jurema, Rua Lageado, Rua Piauí, Rua Porangaba, Rua São Caetano, Rua Umuarama, Rua Valdomiro Felipe, Ruas: de 1 até 11 ( Jd. Peróla ), Travessa Cachoeira de Paulo Afonso, Rua Inácio Monteiro.

Outubro/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Profeta Jeremias 07/10 Av. dos Metalúrgicos, Av: Leandro, Praça Polinice Matei, Rua 41-C, Rua Afonso Contieri, Rua Alberto Villanis, Rua Alessandro Cerchiali, Rua Antonio Cinati, Rua Antonio Mielli, Rua Antonio Vieira Costa, Rua Augusto Marreiros, Rua Corolâmpio Trillas, Rua Edgar Leuenfroth, Rua Eduardo Vassimon, Rua Fernando Frejeiro, Rua Francisco Múrcia, Rua Giácomo Fuoca, Rua Humberto Teixeira, Rua João Badue, Rua João Mateus, Rua José de Araújo Plácido, Rua José Pinto, Rua Julio Hugo Biocati, Rua Luis Bordese, Rua Luis Ferreira, Rua Luis Veronezi, Rua Manoel Campos, Rua Mauro de Almeida, Rua  Mestre Rufino, Rua Olegário Victor, Rua Paulo Cruz, Rua Pedro Iovine, Rua Pres. Oscar Benavides, Rua Primo Arcari, Rua Profeta Jeremias, Rua Rei Davi, Rua René Toledo, Rua Serafim Pereira, Rua Sétimo Ranieri, Rua Severino Souto Maior, Rua Tibério Frontini, Rua Visconde de Mayrink, Travessa Mendes Franco.
Castro Alves 14/10 Trav. 1 até 4, Trav. Cláudio Bonifazi, Mar de Bafim, Rua 1 até 3, Ruas: Apreciando a Cidade, Areia da Ampulheta, Ave da Prata, Bandeira do Divino, Barqueiro de Vela, Brasil Nativo, Cabocla da Lua Nova, Cadernos de viagem, Caminhos de Minas, Canção do Sonho Bom, Capitão da Meia Noite, Cavaleiro de Jorge, Cigarro de Palha, Comitiva Esperança, Coração de Maçã, Cristais do Tempo, Estrela Natureza, Fogo Caipira, Grito de Alegria, Lua Cirandeira, Meu Pequeno Cachoeiro, Milagre dos Peixes, Prof. Arquiteto Chaves, Sara Kubitschek, Dança das Luzes, Dez Mil Dias, Doce de Cajá, Doze Anjos, Espelho da Águas, Estrada do Sol, Manoel Oliveira Ramos, Mario Ferraz de Souza, Ruas 1 até 8 e Conto de Areia.
Sítio Conceição 21/10 Rua Artur Franco, Rua Cachoeira das Garças, Rua Canção da Indiazinha, Rua Conjunto Sítio Conceição, Rua das Nascentes, Rua da Constelação, Rua do Pai Nosso, Rua Doce Coração, Rua dos Pensamentos Poéticos, Rua Igarapé Natal, Rua Inácio Monteiro, Rua Plutão, Rua Joaquim Amaral, Rua Lauro, Rua Marte, Rua Meu Destino, Rua Netuno, Rua Nova Guaianazes, Rua Pequeno Romance, Rua Quinta Sinfonia, Rua Reizado do Cavalo Marinho, Rua Saturno, Rua Sonata do Adeus, Rua Velho Tema, Rua Victor Orban, Rua Wilma Flor, Rua Wilson F.S. Carvalho, Travessa Madeira de Cheiro, Rua Inácio Monteiro.
Metalúrgicos 28/10 Av. dos Metalúrgicos, Rua Rodolfo Felipe, Av. Naylor de Oliveira, Rua Andréia Paccini, Rua Antonio Urbani, Rua Aquitânia, Rua Arnaldo Bonaventura, Rua Arthur Kennedy, Rua Artur da Cunha, Rua Augusto Blon, Rua Barão Barros de Tatuí, Rua dos Têxteis, Rua Ernestina Lesina, Rua Ernesto Cerreti, Rua Ernesto Gould, Rua Fiorentino de Carvalho, Rua Frei Aníbal de Gênova, Rua Gismundo Ferrari, Rua Jorge Riguetti, Rua Orieste Ristori, Rua Paulo Menkitz, Rua Remo Forli, Rua Rodolfo Felipe, Rua Santa Adelaide, Rua Santa Etelvina, Rua Santa Maria de Trastevere, Rua Santo Rizzo, Rua São Valfredo, Rua Sebastião Batista e Rua Valdemar Ferreira da Silva.

Novembro/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias
Setor G 04/11 Rua 7 G, Rua Alfonso Silva, Rua Almeida Araújo, Rua Alves Domingos Rego, Rua Apóstolo André, Rua Apóstolo Bartolomeu, Rua Apóstolo Felipe, Rua Apóstolo João, Rua Apóstolo Judas Tadeu, Rua Apóstolo Mateus, Rua Apóstolo Simão Cananeu, Rua Apóstolo Tiago Maior, Rua Apóstolo Tiago Menor, Rua Apóstolo Tomé, Rua Bartolino de Pádua, Rua Cristiano Lobe, Rua Catar, Rua Dakota do Sul, Rua Dante Alderigo, Rua Dinah Gonçalves Brandão, Rua Domenico Allegri, Rua dos Têxteis, Rua Doze Apóstolos, Rua Eduardo Sanches, Rua Eng.Carlo Grazia, Rua Episódio Musical, Rua Ermelino Leão, Rua Eulália Freitas, Rua José Francisco Brandão, Rua José Romeiro, Rua Juan Andres, Rua Miguel João de Castro, Rua Moisés de Corena, Rua Olímpia Montani, Rua Oliveira Roma, Rua Paulo Price, Rua Vagner Monzoli, Rua Várzea Nova, Rua Vitorino Azevedo, Rua Moreira Salles, Rua Otávio Rangel, Rua  Umberto Bárbaro, Viela CP 1 G.
Souza Ramos 11/11 Estrada Santo Inácio, Estrada São Tiago, Rua Arroio Arapongas, Rua Arroio do Pontão, Rua Arroio Itapevi, Rua Arroio Pesqueiro, Rua Arroio Sarandi, Rua Arroio Triunfo, Rua Barão Carvalho do Amparo, Rua Barão Diniz de Samuel, Rua Circular, Rua Felisberto Laurêncio, Rua Giuseppe Landi, Rua Ismael Cardona, Rua João Batista Bordon, Rua José Padilha, Rua Luis Aristides, Rua Márcio Beck Machado, Rua Maria Elisa Lacerda, Rua Pedro Anastácio, Rua Raimundo Maciel Soares, Rua Sebastião Monteiro Vide, Rua Vicente Pontes de Oliveira, Rua Antonio Rasca, Rua Artur Beirute, Travessa Acena de Castro, Travessa Domênico Tritto, Travessa Elizabeth Seguin.

  Dezembro/2017

Período Horário 07h00 às 11h00
Bairro Dia Vias